CAN-A CAI2* CAI3* ST.MARGARETHEN(AUT) | Starting order 1st Horse Inspection Thursday, 10. August 2023 | |||
RSC St. Margarethen (5-050) | ||||
10 – 13. AUGUST 2023 | ||||
Approved by the FEI, Lausanne | ||||
Please allow 1 min per horse | ||||
Start. Pos. | Class | Ev.No. | Competitor | Horses / Ponies |
05.00 pm | CAIJ2*-P1 2* Junior Single Pony | |||
1 | 8 | 43 | GOOSSENAERTS Kay - BEL | 43A BEAUTY |
2 | 8 | 44 | HÜSGES Laura - GER | 44A TITUS 195 |
3 | 8 | 45 | CASTELLI Bice - ITA | 45A VALENZO DE CHANDIEU |
4 | 8 | 46 | CASTELLI Bice - ITA | 46A RENEJA CASPER |
Start. Pos. | Class | Ev.No. | Competitor | Horses / Ponies |
CAI2*-P2 2* Pairs Pony | ||||
1 | 3 | 19 | LECHNER Franz - AUT | 19A KARABAHK GELLA 19B POELENBURGS ETON |
Start. Pos. | Class | Ev.No. | Competitor | Horses / Ponies |
CAI3*-P1 3* Single Pony | ||||
1 | 6 | 37 | GÖSWEINER Viktoria - AUT | 37A ORLAND |
2 | 6 | 38 | CONSOLINI Francesca - ITA | 38A MINERVA LAMBORGHINI |
3 | 6 | 39 | RANZETTI BRICCHETTI Giulia - ITA | 39A STARWIN'S FENDT |
Start. Pos. | Class | Ev.No. | Competitor | Horses / Ponies |
CAI3*-P2 3* Pairs Pony | ||||
1 | 7 | 40 | CVÖRNJEK Karl - AUT | 40A DON 40B SCHERMEER'S HOF FIGARO 40C ZANDBERG'S JAKOP |
2 | 7 | 41 | PETERNELL Gerfried - AUT | 41A DAESY 41B LILLI 14 41C MARVIN 6 |
3 | 7 | 42 | SCHIFFER Karl - AUT | 42A BEN 10 42B CAN DO IT |
Start. Pos. | Class | Ev.No. | Competitor | Horses / Ponies |
CAI2*-H1 2* Single Horses | ||||
1 | 1 | 1 | GÖSLER Kurt - AUT | 1A HEAVY |
2 | 1 | 2 | HUDL Natascha - AUT | 2A DIABLO 5 |
3 | 1 | 3 | ZEBISCH Joachim - AUT | 3A JONKER |
4 | 1 | 4 | HOUTAPPELS-BRUDER Kelly - CAN | 4A BACKSTAGE CQ |
5 | 1 | 5 | BRÜNNER Bernd - GER | 5A KATO 10 |
6 | 1 | 6 | HOLZNER Stephanie - GER | 6A IDA |
7 | 1 | 7 | HÜSGES Ursula - GER | 7A MEISTERHOFS METEOR |
8 | 1 | 8 | MOLDOVÁN András - HUN | 8A L PEDRO VAN HOEVE UTRECHT 8B Silver |
9 | 1 | 9 | NÉMETH Csenge - HUN | 9A MEZOHEGYES NONIUS 8 TAKSONY |
10 | 1 | 10 | PAULOVICS Agnes - HUN | 10A L-GRAPPA-WK |
11 | 1 | 11 | PAULOVICS Agnes - HUN | 11A GRAND SHOT |
12 | 1 | 12 | SZABÓ Bence János - HUN | 12A CASSINI |
13 | 1 | 13 | CATTELAN Michele - ITA | 13A HARDY |
14 | 1 | 14 | PIZZULLI Rebecca - ITA | 14A ALMA XLII |
15 | 1 | 15 | BADER Natalie - SUI | 15A HELIX B.B. |
16 | 1 | 16 | LUSTENBERGER Hans Peter - SUI | 16A DELANY 18 |
Start. Pos. | Class | Ev.No. | Competitor | Horses / Ponies |
05.45 pm | CAI2*-H2 2* Pairs Horses | |||
1 | 2 | 17 | BIHUSCH Franz - AUT | 17A ANDALUZ 17B JOCHEM 17C MOONSHINE |
2 | 2 | 18 | BAUR Maria - GER | 18A AMAZING BERT 18B LIONEL 58 |
Start. Pos. | Class | Ev.No. | Competitor | Horses / Ponies |
CAI3*-H1 3* Single Horses | ||||
1 | 4 | 20 | FEICHTINGER Franz - AUT | 20A LUPINENHOF'S GOLDEN AAYAN |
2 | 4 | 21 | PHILIPPOT Laure - BEL | 21A GALEN V |
3 | 4 | 22 | HOUTAPPELS-BRUDER Kelly - CAN | 22A FLIP |
4 | 4 | 23 | STÖTZER Martin - GER | 23A ELSASS |
5 | 4 | 24 | STÖTZER Martin - GER | 24A CANDY NOIR |
6 | 4 | 25 | CIVIDINI Cristiano - ITA | 25A NICO DAS FIGUEIRAS |
7 | 4 | 26 | CIVIDINI Cristiano - ITA | 26A NINJA DAS FIGUEIRAS |
8 | 4 | 27 | MORAWIEC Marek - POL | 27A KASKADA |
Start. Pos. | Class | Ev.No. | Competitor | Horses / Ponies |
CAI3*-H2 3* Pairs Horses | ||||
1 | 5 | 34 | SANDMANN Anna - GER | 34A EDMONDA 34B KARAMBA V.D.B. 34C MUSKETIER |
2 | 5 | 28 | BLUMSCHEIN Thomas - AUT | 28A DIARLIDO 28C MIRAGE 28D VAN AUSTRIA |
3 | 5 | 29 | BÖSCH Alexander - AUT | 29A BAMBUCCA 29B DADDY'S SUNSHINE 2 29C FINESSE 374 |
4 | 5 | 30 | FLEISCHMANN Markus - AUT | 30A HYLIGHT LUDANCHELO V 30B INFERNO 30C KINGSTON |
5 | 5 | 31 | HÖTSCH David - AUT | 31A ELDIVA 31B INDIAAN 31C INPOSANT |
6 | 5 | 32 | PETERS Sylvia - AUT | 32A EXPO PS 32B FABRIANO 32C GRIFO DO ZAMBUJAL |
7 | 5 | 33 | DORUŠAK Dario - CRO | 33A IMPROVE 33B KOSTA LONY 33C KYGONDA FM |
8 | 5 | 35 | SANDMANN Anna - GER | 35A ELMO ALMIRE 35B LODEWIJK 35C LORD LIBERATOR |
9 | 5 | 36 | HATZOPOULOS Athanasios - GRE | 36B KOMPLEET VS 36C LUCAS H 36D LUDWIG |