Meldestellenservice

CAI2* CAI3* STADL PAURA (AUT) Starting order
1st Horse Inspection
Thursday, 12. May 2022
 
RC Pferdezentrum Stadl-Paura
12.-15.05.2022
Approved by the FEI, Lausanne, on 04.04.2022
Please allow 1 min per horse
Start. Pos.Class Ev.No.CompetitorHorses / Ponies
08.00 amCAI3*-H2   3* Pairs Horses
1433BLUMSCHEIN Thomas - AUT33A FILKO
33B HOFMEESTER
33C VAN AUSTRIA


2434KOCH Emil - AUT34A FRUEHLINGSHIT-M
34B FRUEHLINGSTANGO-M



3435KESSLER Louis Ferdinand - GER35A CHAPELLOUP
35C GREDSTEDGAARDS ESPRIT



4436SLATER-DIENER Carola - GER36A JAPIE-B
36B LANDO CD
36C LEWIS CD


5437LUDER Marcel - SUI37A CHARLI
37B MOOSHOF LAIKA
37C MOOSHOF LAVA


6438MEIER Bruno - SUI38A CARREFIERO
38B EDDIE MURPHY K
38C ELTON JOHN K


7439ULRICH Werner - SUI39A CIEL POUR TOI
39B PAMINO U
39C SOMMERWIND 42


8440ULRICH Werner - SUI40A BOMBARDIER
40B S'HEINERLE



9441WAGNER Bettina - SUI41A DSP RUBINA BLACK
41B FINITY 2
41C KORINA


10442WIDMER Bruno - SUI42A CHESTNUT BW
42B DARCABO



 
Start. Pos.Class Ev.No.CompetitorHorses / Ponies
~ 08.30 amCAI2*-P2   2* Pairs Pony
1753KIRMAIER Veronika - GER53A DAMIAN
53B MARA
53C RUBIN


2754SOMMER Hanspeter - SUI54A IRONSITE
54B MAERCHENPRINZ AH
54C NIC NAC 5


 
Start. Pos.Class Ev.No.CompetitorHorses / Ponies
 CAI2*-H1   2* Single Horses
112GRUBER Gudrun - AUT2A LUPINENHOF'S GOLDEN AAYAN




213PRIGL Beate - AUT3A KONCERT JAGODNE




314REINGRUBER Martina - AUT4A GRIMBO




415REINGRUBER Martina - AUT5A FIFA HOLLANDIA




511DRUMM Ann-Kathrin - GER1A FAVORY BONASERA 42




616DRUMM Ann-Kathrin - GER6A FST SCARLET




718BRUNNER Nicolas - SUI8A NB SEVERINO




 
Start. Pos.Class Ev.No.CompetitorHorses / Ponies
 CAIJ2*-H1   2* Junior Single Horses
1957POMBERGER Felix - AUT57A AMIRA M




 
Start. Pos.Class Ev.No.CompetitorHorses / Ponies
 CAIJ2*-P1   2* Junior Single Pony
11058SANDHOFER Ester - AUT58A XENIA'S DON VULCANO GOLD




21059SCHMID Sophia - AUT59A FLEX 2




 
Start. Pos.Class Ev.No.CompetitorHorses / Ponies
~09:50 amCAIU2*-H1   2* Under 25 Single Horses
11161ATZENHOFER Elisa - AUT61A DUNLOP




21162HUDL Natascha - AUT62A DIABLO 5




31163KERMER Sarah Louise - AUT63A MATISSE




41176KOLAR Josef - CZE76A GENERALE ALBUZA VII - 13




 
Start. Pos.Class Ev.No.CompetitorHorses / Ponies
 CAIU2*-P1   2* Under 25 Single Pony
11264BÖCK Jonas - AUT64A XENIA'S DON VINCI BELLO




21265HINTERSTEINER Patrick - AUT65A DECIMA




31266VONDRASCHEK Sophie - AUT66A LILLIFEE




41267WIESER Alina - AUT67A SAPHIRA WS




 
Start. Pos.Class Ev.No.CompetitorHorses / Ponies
  Young Horses 5yo, 6yo, 7yo
11968KREJCERIK Lara - AUT68A REXONA W




21969RAFFELSBERGER Philipp - AUT69A ALERGENT




31970RÖSSLER Marisa - AUT70A MITIDO




41971SCHÖFTNER Andrea - AUT71A WELTENKAISER




52072GÖSLER Mario - AUT72A MAESTOSO TROPINA




62073KERMER Sarah Louise - AUT73A LEXINGTON




72174BARBEY Michael - SUI74A MAIKO DES ARRENEYS




82175RISCH Leonhard - SUI75A ENVOL




 
Start. Pos.Class Ev.No.CompetitorHorses / Ponies
~10:05 amCAI3*-H4   3* Four in Hand Horses
1543BINDER Wolfgang - AUT43A FERRERO 2
43B GENTELINI
43C GUTENBERG
43D REINZAUBER
43E RYMEN [105OL09] [A]
2544GILLINGER Bm Ing. Erwin - AUT44A IMRE ELARDA V
44B DOERAK
44C DUCOSI
44D EROS
44E KARDENS [106SZ94] [AC]
3545LEIBETSEDER JUN. Josef - AUT45A FAVORY REQUIEM XV 27
45B REQUIRA 37
45C RUDOLFO EQUILETA V - 22
45D SACRAMOSO MARGINA I 42
45E SZULTAN SIGLAVY CAPRIOLA XV 2 [102ZF26] []
4546SCHLÖGELHOFER Christian - AUT46A CIPO
46B GRAND PRINCE DEL TIGLIO
46C MAESTOSO MARSALL
46D TOUCHSTONE MAVERICK
46E TULIP [105ER88] [BC]
5547NESVACIL Radek - CZE47A MAXIMUS 123
47B IMAGINE
47C ERTHAL
47D GENERALE ISCANA II 5
47E GLUCKSBOTE [107RO38] []
6549REITH Maximilian - GER49B GRADUS
49C GRAEFIN P
49D IVAN
49E LUCKY 1372
49F VERANO A [105XC65] [ABC]
 
Start. Pos.Class Ev.No.CompetitorHorses / Ponies
 CAI2*-P4   2* Four in Hand Pony
1855KOLLROS Julia - AUT55A FIDELIA 8
55B HOEKHORST SAHARA
55C NINO
55D PAJKOS
55E VILLAM [103FA54] [ABC]
2856PETERNELL Gerfried - AUT56A DAESY
56B GOLDSBERG'S BUGATTI
56C LILLI 14
56D MARVIN 6

 
Start. Pos.Class Ev.No.CompetitorHorses / Ponies
 CAI2*-H4   2* Four in Hand Horses
129MEIER Daniel - SUI9A CARONA B
9B DARLING SV
9C HEAVEN SV
9D ROSALIE SV
9E STELLA DU MARAIS [107FU38] []
 
Start. Pos.Class Ev.No.CompetitorHorses / Ponies
~10.50 amCAI2*-P1   2* Single Pony
1650BALDAUF Severin - AUT50A HEITHO.CAPTAIN JACK SPAROW




2651BOPP Christine - GER51A ALMSTUERMER




3652HALLASCH Monika - GER52A GOLDEN BRANDY




 
Start. Pos.Class Ev.No.CompetitorHorses / Ponies
 CAI3*-H1   3* Single Horses
1310BÖSCH Alexander - AUT10A FINESSE 374




2311DOBRETSBERGER Andrea - AUT11A INCITATO XIV-48




3312DOBRETSBERGER Vinzenz - AUT12A CONVERSANO CSALO




4313GEIGER Anika - GER13A DSP ANNABELLE




5315KRÜGER Lars - GER15A FST EFFEKT




6316KRÜGER Lars - GER16A FST ELEVE




7317LAUTERBACH Claudia - GER17A FST VELTEN




8318LAUTERBACH Claudia - GER18A VERANO 27




9319LAUTERBACH Dieter - GER19A DIRIGENT 47




10320MOTTELER Jens - GER20A CHARLOTT 28




11321TISCHER Marie - GER21A BAJNOK




12322TISCHER Marie - GER22A FORTINO




13324BARBEY Michael - SUI24A DINO XVIII




14325BERNHARD Erika - SUI25A ATHENE THD




15326BERNHARD Erika - SUI26A MOOSHOF HELVETICO




16327BERNHARD Urs - SUI27A NELSON II CH




17328BIERI Andrea - SUI28A STACCATO




18329BIERI Andrea - SUI29A CARDINAL BS




19330BOTTELLI Sébastien - SUI30A LANCELOT V CH




20331GANDOLFO Mario - SUI31A FAVELA




21332ULRICH Stefan - SUI32A SAMITO




 
Start. Pos.Class Ev.No.CompetitorHorses / Ponies
~11.20 amCAN-A   Viels. Fahrpr. Vierspänner Pony KL. S (Test 2* HP4)
118132ZEBISCH Joachim - TIRH720 Belluni
H853 Antigone 11
H723 Benno 11
H485 Smara
P442 Heubach´s Day Jena [] []