EC-H-A-A STADL PAURA (AUT) |
Startliste (B) Marathon |
25. - 28.08.2021 |
http://www.haflinger-world.com |
| | ASDE_2021 |
Start. Pos. | Bewerb | Gesp. Nr. | Teilnehmer | Pferde / Ponies | Start A | vorläufig START B | vorläufig Ziel B |
1 | 4 | 30 | GSCHWANDL Reinhard - AUT | H054 Fabiana H054; H096 Samitoro H096 | 11:45 | 12:25 | 12:46 |
2 | 4 | 29 | GRIESSER Christoph - AUT | H032 Auenstein H032; H112 Wenzel H112 | 11:50 | 12:30 | 12:51 |
3 | 4 | 35 | VECSEI Michael - AUT | H047 Clooney H047; H074 Neptun H074 | 11:55 | 12:35 | 12:56 |
4 | 4 | 32 | PERHAB Johann - AUT | H053 Estelle H053; H043 Bergkristall H043 | 12:00 | 12:40 | 13:01 |
5 | 4 | 34 | TISCHLER Franz - AUT | H010 Altan H010; H030 Atos H030 | 12:05 | 12:45 | 13:06 |
6 | 4 | 33 | REMER Markus - AUT | H061 Luna H061; H021 Aperol H021 | 12:10 | 12:50 | 13:11 |
7 | 4 | 36 | ZEBISCH Joachim - AUT | H101 Smara H101; H042 Benno H042 | 12:15 | 12:55 | 13:16 |
8 | 4 | 31 | KRONBICHLER Josef - AUT | H046 Ciara Camilla H046; H125 Wolli H125; H055 Feeh H055 | 12:20 | 13:00 | 13:21 |
9 | 4 | 37 | ZEBISCH Lothar - AUT | H041 Belluni H041; H018 Antigone H018 | 12:25 | 13:05 | 13:26 |
1 | 3 | 23 | ROFFKA Marcel - GER | H194 Stand-Up H194 | 12:30 | 13:10 | 13:31 |
2 | 3 | 21 | MÜLLER Juliane - GER | H177 Gitti 21 H177 | 12:35 | 13:15 | 13:36 |
3 | 3 | 16 | GRIEßER-WOLF Frank - AUT | H063 Manda H063 | 12:40 | 13:20 | 13:41 |
4 | 3 | 27 | VERSCHOOR Ton - NED | H242 Appollo van het Oudbroek H242 | 12:45 | 13:25 | 13:46 |
5 | 3 | 11 | EIJSDEN, VAN Mariska - NED | H236 Abe van Berkeap H236 | 12:50 | 13:30 | 13:51 |
6 | 3 | 12 | GANHÖR Anita - AUT | H051 Enya H051 | 12:55 | 13:35 | 13:56 |
7 | 3 | 13 | GANHÖR Daniel - AUT | H066 Mary Lou H066 | 13:00 | 13:40 | 14:01 |
8 | 3 | 15 | GRIESSER Damian - AUT | H116 Wichtel H116 | 13:05 | 13:45 | 14:06 |
9 | 3 | 26 | THURNER Bernhard - AUT | H098 Scarlet vom Saidreinhof H098 | 13:10 | 13:50 | 14:11 |
10 | 3 | 17 | HELLENBRAND Ivonne - GER | H167 Anderson 6 H167 | 13:15 | 13:55 | 14:16 |
11 | 3 | 20 | LECHNER Franz - AUT | H109 Waldmann H109 | 13:20 | 14:00 | 14:21 |
12 | 3 | 28 | ZENKEL Silke - GER | H193 Stanau H193 | 13:25 | 14:05 | 14:26 |
13 | 3 | 10 | BRANDSTÖTTER-ZEITLINGER Susanne - AUT | H107 Terry H107 | 13:30 | 14:10 | 14:31 |
14 | 3 | 14 | GOTOWNIK Bernhard - AUT | H056 Gelina H056 | 13:35 | 14:15 | 14:36 |
15 | 3 | 25 | STRIEDNER Thomas - AUT | H025 Artist H025 | 13:40 | 14:20 | 14:41 |
16 | 3 | 18 | JANS Frederik - BEL | H128 Warragon H128 | 13:45 | 14:25 | 14:46 |
17 | 3 | 24 | SCHLUDER Christiane - AUT | H028 Asslan H028 | 13:50 | 14:30 | 14:51 |
18 | 3 | 19 | KAROSSER Kathrin - GER | H182 Nachtstolz H182 | 13:55 | 14:35 | 14:56 |
|