CAI2* CAI3* VIECHTWANG (AUT) | Starting order 1st Horse Inspection Wednesday, 16. June 2021 | |||
Sportunion Almtaler Reit- und Fahrverein | ||||
17. - 20.06.2021 | ||||
Approved by the FEI, Lausanne, on 06.05.2021, updated on 19.05.2021 | ||||
Please allow 1 min per horse | ||||
Start. Pos. | Class | Ev.No. | Competitor | Horses / Ponies |
05:00 pm | CAI2* Pairs Horses | |||
1 | 5 | 30 | BAVARESCO Ivano - ITA | 30A JANTAR 30B PARYS |
2 | 5 | 33 | CEI Ugo - ITA | 33A ALEXANDER 33B ALFRED 33C HADORA |
3 | 5 | 39 | PROIETTI Giorgio - ITA | 39A CONVERSANO XXIV701 39B VEDORCIA |
4 | 5 | 42 | WOJTACHA Rafal - POL | 42A ELGER 42B DONALD 547 42D JOB DROP |
5 | 5 | 31 | BLUMSCHEIN Thomas - AUT | 31A BAILEY 3 31B FILKO 31C HOFMEESTER |
6 | 5 | 32 | BÖSCH Stefan - AUT | 32B DADDY'S SUNSHINE 2 32C FERO 31 32D FREESTYLE 3 |
7 | 5 | 34 | FLEISCHMANN Markus - AUT | 34A HYLIGHT LUDANCHELO V 34B INFERNO |
8 | 5 | 35 | HÖTSCH David - AUT | 35A ELDIVA 35B INDIAAN 35C PLUTO PAJKOS |
9 | 5 | 36 | KOCH Emil - AUT | 36A FRUEHLINGSHIT-M 36B FRUEHLINGSTANGO-M |
10 | 5 | 37 | LEITNER Markus - AUT | 37A FALCO HE 37B GERANDRO 37C ZALANDO |
11 | 5 | 38 | LUFTENSTEINER Michael - AUT | 38A DONDERSTEEN J B 38B ELEK NONIUS 129 PAKO 38C NONIUS XVII 131 POKER |
12 | 5 | 40 | SZEDENIK Markus - AUT | 40A CONVERSANO KAN 40B EFFORT HBC 40C IMPOSANT |
13 | 5 | 41 | WEBER Isidor - AUT | 41A MAXIMUS 17 41B RADAMES 2 41C RASTAMAN |
Start. Pos. | Class | Ev.No. | Competitor | Horses / Ponies |
CAI2* Four in Hand Horses | ||||
1 | 6 | 43 | MEIER Daniel - SUI | 43A DARLING SV 43B HEAVEN SV 43C LADYBUG SV 43D ROSALIE SV 43E STELLA DU MARAIS [107FU38] [] |
2 | 6 | 44 | SCHLÖGELHOFER Christian - AUT | 44A CIPO 44B JATEK 2 44C MAESTOSO MARSALL 44D MAESTOSO SZILVESZTER 44E TULIP [105ER88] [] |
Start. Pos. | Class | Ev.No. | Competitor | Horses / Ponies |
CAI2* Four in Hand Pony | ||||
1 | 3 | 17 | KOLLROS Julia - AUT | 17A FIDELIA 8 17B HOEKHORST SAHARA 17C NINO 17E VILLAM 17F XENIA'S DON VULCANO GOLD [106DW68] [ABC] |
Start. Pos. | Class | Ev.No. | Competitor | Horses / Ponies |
06.15 pm | CAI2* Single Pony | |||
1 | 1 | 9 | TISCHER Lisa Maria - GER | 9A KANSAS 23 |
2 | 1 | 10 | TISCHER Lisa Maria - GER | 10A GREAT DANCER B |
3 | 1 | 1 | BALDAUF Severin - AUT | 1A VARUS |
4 | 1 | 2 | BOPP Christine - GER | 2A ALMSTUERMER |
5 | 1 | 3 | HALLASCH Monika - GER | 3A GOLDEN BRANDY |
6 | 1 | 4 | HINKEL Nina - AUT | 4A HEUBACH'S DAI JENA |
7 | 1 | 5 | KERMER Sarah Louise - AUT | 5A CHARDONNAY PL |
8 | 1 | 6 | LECHNER Franz - AUT | 6A WOODY |
9 | 1 | 7 | PÜRSTINGER Erich - AUT | 7A STEENDIEKS PERFECT MIND |
10 | 1 | 8 | SCHÖFTNER Michaela - AUT | 8A CAPRI 83 |
Start. Pos. | Class | Ev.No. | Competitor | Horses / Ponies |
CAI2* Pairs Pony | ||||
1 | 2 | 12 | KADLEC Milan - CZE | 12A GAMIN 12B GULIVER |
2 | 2 | 13 | KIRMAIER Veronika - GER | 13A DAMIAN 13B MARA 13C RUBIN |
3 | 2 | 14 | KOHLWEISS Birgit - GER | 14A MAREILE G 14B D' ARTAGNAN 14C MANOLO K |
4 | 2 | 16 | SOMMER Hanspeter - SUI | 16A IRONSITE 16B MAERCHENPRINZ AH 16C NIC NAC 5 |
5 | 2 | 11 | HOLZINGER Simone - AUT | 11A FOEHRENHAINS GALVANO 11B KIENBERGS BOLERO 11C LILLY'S TOY |
6 | 2 | 15 | PETERNELL Gerfried - AUT | 15A DAESY 15B LILLI 14 15C MARVIN 6 |
Start. Pos. | Class | Ev.No. | Competitor | Horses / Ponies |
CAI3* Single Horses | ||||
1 | 4 | 23 | GEIGER Anika - GER | 23A DSP ANNABELLE |
2 | 4 | 26 | MOTTELER Jens - GER | 26A CHARLOTT 28 |
3 | 4 | 29 | TISCHER Marie - GER | 29A FORTINO |
4 | 4 | 25 | KUN Andrea - HUN | 25A FIRMINUS |
5 | 4 | 18 | BÖSCH Alexander - AUT | 18A FINESSE 374 |
6 | 4 | 19 | BÖSCH Alexander - AUT | 19A BAMBUCCA |
7 | 4 | 20 | DOBRETSBERGER Andrea - AUT | 20A INCITATO XIV-48 |
8 | 4 | 21 | DOBRETSBERGER Vinzenz - AUT | 21A CONVERSANO CSALO |
9 | 4 | 22 | ECCHER Renate - AUT | 22A MAESTOSO WATRA II |
10 | 4 | 24 | KREJCERIK Lara - AUT | 24A LA VIE |
11 | 4 | 27 | RÖSSLER Marisa - AUT | 27A ANTON 13 |
12 | 4 | 28 | SZEDENIK Wolfgang - AUT | 28A CARETHINO G |
Start. Pos. | Class | Ev.No. | Competitor | Horses / Ponies |
07.15 pm | CAN-A Zweispänner Pony Kl. S | |||
1 | 12 | 63 | PLATZER Markus - OOE | P328 Greenvillage Ophara P872 Steendiks Baronesse |
2 | 12 | 64 | VECSEI Michael - KTN | H923 Neptun 12 HR43 Clooney 5 |
3 | 12 | 65 | ZEBISCH Joachim - TIR | H723 Benno 11 H720 Belluni |
4 | 12 | 66 | ZEBISCH Lothar - | H485 Smara H834 Astor 18 |
Start. Pos. | Class | Ev.No. | Competitor | Horses / Ponies |
CAN-A Einspänner Pferde Kl. S | ||||
1 | 13 | 67 | FEICHTINGER Franz - OOE | 1R26 Lupinenhof's Golden Aayan |
2 | 13 | 68 | FINK Peter - VBG | 4F32 Bugatti S |
3 | 13 | 69 | GRUBER Gudrun - OOE | 2918 Gyuri 6 |
4 | 13 | 70 | PIRHOFER Rudolf - OOE | 5387 Ferdinand 41 |