Meldestellenservice

www.horsedriving.at
CAI2* Piber KöflachTotal results
 Class 2
01. - 04. 08.2019Competitors21
Approved by the FEI, Lausanne, on 03.07.2019  
CAI2*H2  
Pairs Horses
Jury: Mark WENTEIN (BEL)  FEJÉR Barna (HUN)  Alfred STEINACHER (AUT)  Heinz BIEBER (AUT)  Roland MORAT (ITA)                  Course design: GRAMBERGER Jochen (AUT)  Technical delegate: Bärbel RADL (AUT)
PlaceEv.No.CompetitorHorses / PoniesAPl.BPl.CPl.TOTAL
119LEITNER Markus AUT19A FALCO HE [106LI86] [ABC]; 19B GERANDRO [106LI89] [AC]; 19C ZALANDO [B]52,04376,1815,197133,41
214BÖSCH Stefan AUT14A DADDY'S SUNSHINE 2 [105EJ40] [AC]; 14B FREESTYLE 3 [105OH03] [ABC]; 14C VITO 3 [B]52,71577,2526,009135,96
313BLUMSCHEIN Thomas AUT13A BAILEY 3 [105FJ19] [AC]; 13B FILKO [105TR55] [B]; 13C HOFMEESTER [ABC]52,64477,7336,0011136,37
424STICKELBERGER Josef AUT24A CICERO 8 [103XM00] [AC]; 24B PIMONA [103GU12] [B]; 24C PIPPILOTTA 6 [ABC]59,431382,0943,003144,52
520LUFTENSTEINER Michael AUT20A ELEK NONIUS 129 PAKO [106GY07] ; 20B NONIUS XVII 131 POKER [106GY06] 56,641185,3476,0010147,98
610TURK Klemen SLO10A 502 CONVERSANO ALLEGRA VIII [104KD37] ; 10B CONVERSANO ALLEGRA [103SV37] 60,031487,97123,004151,00
75ŽIVIC Antun HRO5A 138 SIGLAVY SLAVONIA [104VU81] [B]; 5B 225 SIGLAVY TROFETTA XIII-1 [105RR81] [ABC]; 5C 306 TROFETTA XV [AC]56,171091,39143,465151,02
825SZEDENIK Markus AUT25A EDONA [104WL32] ; 25B EFFORT HBC [104XV71] 54,84684,99612,0015151,83
912BINDER Wolfgang AUT12A GENTELINI [104EP91] ; 12B FERRERO 2 [104EP84] [ABC]; 12C REINZAUBER [ABC]57,101288,66138,3313154,09
1021PETERS Sylvia AUT21A FABRIANO [104SS37] ; 21B FELLINI PS [103IB74] 55,50793,19165,508154,19
1126WEBER Isidor AUT26A BAKI [104SN66] [BC]; 26B RADAMES 2 [106KB06] [A]; 26C RASTAMAN [ABC]67,232084,4357,2312158,89
1215ECCHER Renate AUT15A MAESTOSO WATRA II [104KZ34] ; 15B SIGLAVY WATRA 47 [102ZY35] 55,64893,831710,4614159,93
136MARGITAI Máté HUN6A COTELLA [103TG37] [AC]; 6D IVAN [103XQ78] [ABC]; 6E SZEMAFOR ROMI [B]55,90986,53817,7217160,15
148CIANI Gian Paolo ITA8A TARQUINIUS SUBERBUS [ITA42966] ; 8C ZONNEKONING [102QO25] 63,1618100,52184,956168,63
159PROIETTI Giorgio ITA9A CONVERSANO XXIV701 [106JK11] [AC]; 9B VEDORCIA [105DV76] [ABC]; 9C WHISPER [B]65,771987,701118,0018171,47
1611DJURDJEVIC Milan SRB11A DAX 62 [103CZ05] [AC]; 11B EDELING [105IP10] [B]; 11C EMBORA V . [ABC]62,431787,511022,4321172,37
1718KOCH Emil AUT18A FRUEHLINGSHIT-M [105TK48] ; 18B FRUEHLINGSTANGO-M [105TK43] 60,5715100,651912,0916173,31
1832SZÉCSI István HUN32A CONVERSANO TOMI [104IA85] ; 32C FAVORY XI-39 [HUN40471] 61,831692,891522,3720177,09
194ZIRN Josip HRO4A 223 SIGLAVY MUNJA VIII-3 [105GX37] [BC]; 4B 278 SIGLAVY MONTENEGRA XLIII-1 [105GX36] [ABC]; 4C 339 SIGLAVY MARA XIV-4 [A]69,892187,01920,8819177,78
22RÖSSLER Gerald AUT22A GENTLE 3 [105MV69] [ABC]; 22B ICOON [106KM00] [BC]; 22C IDEALIST [A]44,981 E0,001
16GILLINGER Bm Ing. Erwin AUT16A CLAUDIUS 2 [105CX22] [AC]; 16B DOERAK [104TL33] [BC]; 16C DUCOSI [AB]48,382 E3,002