Meldestellenservice

www.horsedriving.at
CAI2* Piber KöflachResults competition C
Obstacle-Cone Driving
 Class 2
01. - 04. 08.2019Competitors21
Approved by the FEI, Lausanne, on 03.07.2019ASDE_2019
CAI2*H2Class  2 / Competitors 21time allowed 162 seconds
Pairs Horses
Jury: Mark WENTEIN (BEL)  FEJÉR Barna (HUN)  Alfred STEINACHER (AUT)  Heinz BIEBER (AUT)  Roland MORAT (ITA)      Course design: GRAMBERGER Jochen (AUT)               Penalties
PlaceEv.No.CompetitorHorses / PoniesSecondsTimeCourse
Knockdowns / Remarks                   Penalties
TOTAL SCORE
122RÖSSLER Gerald AUT22A GENTLE 3 [105MV69] [ABC]; 22B ICOON [106KM00] [BC]; 22C IDEALIST [A]161,890,00 0,000,00
216GILLINGER Bm Ing. Erwin AUT16A CLAUDIUS 2 [105CX22] [AC]; 16B DOERAK [104TL33] [BC]; 16C DUCOSI [AB]152,650,0016                 3,003,00
324STICKELBERGER Josef AUT24A CICERO 8 [103XM00] [AC]; 24B PIMONA [103GU12] [B]; 24C PIPPILOTTA 6 [ABC]160,220,003                 3,003,00
410TURK Klemen SLO10A 502 CONVERSANO ALLEGRA VIII [104KD37] ; 10B CONVERSANO ALLEGRA [103SV37] 162,000,0018                 3,003,00
55ŽIVIC Antun HRO5A 138 SIGLAVY SLAVONIA [104VU81] [B]; 5B 225 SIGLAVY TROFETTA XIII-1 [105RR81] [ABC]; 5C 306 TROFETTA XV [AC]162,910,4618                 3,003,46
68CIANI Gian Paolo ITA8A TARQUINIUS SUBERBUS [ITA42966] ; 8C ZONNEKONING [102QO25] 169,901,955                 3,004,95
719LEITNER Markus AUT19A FALCO HE [106LI86] [ABC]; 19B GERANDRO [106LI89] [AC]; 19C ZALANDO [B]166,362,1918                 3,005,19
821PETERS Sylvia AUT21A FABRIANO [104SS37] ; 21B FELLINI PS [103IB74] 166,992,502                 3,005,50
914BÖSCH Stefan AUT14A DADDY'S SUNSHINE 2 [105EJ40] [AC]; 14B FREESTYLE 3 [105OH03] [ABC]; 14C VITO 3 [B]154,450,007 14                6,006,00
1020LUFTENSTEINER Michael AUT20A ELEK NONIUS 129 PAKO [106GY07] ; 20B NONIUS XVII 131 POKER [106GY06] 158,420,002 3                6,006,00
1113BLUMSCHEIN Thomas AUT13A BAILEY 3 [105FJ19] [AC]; 13B FILKO [105TR55] [B]; 13C HOFMEESTER [ABC]161,940,0015                 6,006,00
1226WEBER Isidor AUT26A BAKI [104SN66] [BC]; 26B RADAMES 2 [106KB06] [A]; 26C RASTAMAN [ABC]164,451,236d 18                6,007,23
1312BINDER Wolfgang AUT12A GENTELINI [104EP91] ; 12B FERRERO 2 [104EP84] [ABC]; 12C REINZAUBER [ABC]178,658,33 0,008,33
1415ECCHER Renate AUT15A MAESTOSO WATRA II [104KZ34] ; 15B SIGLAVY WATRA 47 [102ZY35] 170,914,4614 18                6,0010,46
1525SZEDENIK Markus AUT25A EDONA [104WL32] ; 25B EFFORT HBC [104XV71] 160,850,005 13 18 20              12,0012,00
1618KOCH Emil AUT18A FRUEHLINGSHIT-M [105TK48] ; 18B FRUEHLINGSTANGO-M [105TK43] 180,179,094                 3,0012,09
176MARGITAI Máté HUN6A COTELLA [103TG37] [AC]; 6D IVAN [103XQ78] [ABC]; 6E SZEMAFOR ROMI [B]173,445,722 6b 6d 18              12,0017,72
189PROIETTI Giorgio ITA9A CONVERSANO XXIV701 [106JK11] [AC]; 9B VEDORCIA [105DV76] [ABC]; 9C WHISPER [B]173,996,003 5 14 18              12,0018,00
194ZIRN Josip HRO4A 223 SIGLAVY MUNJA VIII-3 [105GX37] [BC]; 4B 278 SIGLAVY MONTENEGRA XLIII-1 [105GX36] [ABC]; 4C 339 SIGLAVY MARA XIV-4 [A]185,7511,882 14 19               9,0020,88
2032SZÉCSI István HUN32A CONVERSANO TOMI [104IA85] ; 32C FAVORY XI-39 [HUN40471] 194,7316,376d 7                6,0022,37
2111DJURDJEVIC Milan SRB11A DAX 62 [103CZ05] [AC]; 11B EDELING [105IP10] [B]; 11C EMBORA V . [ABC]182,8510,435 6b 6d 11d              12,0022,43