Meldestellenservice

www.horsedriving.at
CAI2* Piber KöflachResults competition B MARATHON
 
 Class 2
01. - 04. 08.2019Competitors21
Approved by the FEI, Lausanne, on 03.07.2019ASDE_2019
CAI2*H2Class  2 / Competitors 21
Pairs Horses
Jury: Mark WENTEIN (BEL)  FEJÉR Barna (HUN)  Alfred STEINACHER (AUT)  Heinz BIEBER (AUT)  Bärbl RADL (AUT)      Course design: GRAMBERGER Jochen (AUT)               Score SectionsScore ObstaclesTOTAL SCORE
PlaceEv.No.CompetitorHorses / PoniesTime/time penalties per sectionSUM1Pen. sect.SUM2Time (place)/obstacle in secSUM3Pen. obst.SUM4
119LEITNER Markus AUT19A FALCO HE 106LI86; 19B GERANDRO 106LI89; 19C ZALANDO 104FC27A=26:47/0,0 B=25:49/0,0     O1=49,84 (1) O2=49,06 (1) O3=44,66 (2) O4=49,93 (2) O5=60,63 (3) O6=50,58 (1)   76,18    76,18
214BÖSCH Stefan AUT14A DADDY'S SUNSHINE 2 105EJ40; 14B FREESTYLE 3 105OH03; 14C VITO 3 AUT40145A=25:41/0,0 B=25:31/0,0     O1=50,36 (2) O2=49,25 (3) O3=44,59 (1) O4=48,35 (1) O5=60,38 (2) O6=56,07 (3)   77,25    77,25
313BLUMSCHEIN Thomas AUT13A BAILEY 3 105FJ19; 13B FILKO 105TR55; 13C HOFMEESTER 106KJ42A=25:00/0,0 B=24:53/0,0     O1=50,54 (3) O2=50,87 (5) O3=45,38 (3) O4=50,18 (3) O5=59,66 (1) O6=54,28 (2)   77,73    77,73
424STICKELBERGER Josef AUT24A CICERO 8 103XM00; 24B PIMONA 103GU12; 24C PIPPILOTTA 6 104SQ68A=26:27/0,0 B=25:24/0,0     O1=53,35 (7) O2=50,96 (6) O3=48,86 (11) O4=52,08 (6) O5=63,51 (5) O6=59,61 (7)   82,09    82,09
526WEBER Isidor AUT26A BAKI 104SN66; 26B RADAMES 2 106KB06; 26C RASTAMAN 103GG97A=27:41/0,0 B=26:29/0,0     O1=53,42 (8) O2=53,48 (7) O3=46,84 (6) O4=55,52 (13) O5=70,37 (14) O6=58,09 (4)   84,43    84,43
625SZEDENIK Markus AUT25A EDONA 104WL32; 25B EFFORT HBC 104XV71A=26:28/0,0 B=25:40/0,0     O1=53,19 (5) O2=54,12 (11) O3=47,93 (8) O4=50,39 (5) O5=66,62 (7) O6=67,71 (17)   84,99    84,99
720LUFTENSTEINER Michael AUT20A ELEK NONIUS 129 PAKO 106GY07; 20B NONIUS XVII 131 POKER 106GY06A=25:47/0,0 B=24:56/0,0     O1=59,40 (15) O2=53,64 (8) O3=48,29 (9) O4=53,14 (7) O5=68,25 (11) O6=58,64 (5)   85,34    85,34
86MARGITAI Máté HUN6A COTELLA 103TG37; 6D IVAN 103XQ78; 6E SZEMAFOR ROMI 105EQ83A=24:52/0,0 B=25:18/0,0     O1=59,86 (17) O2=55,15 (13) O3=46,22 (4) O4=54,29 (10) O5=69,61 (13) O6=60,99 (8)   86,53    86,53
94ZIRN Josip HRO4A 223 SIGLAVY MUNJA VIII-3 105GX37; 4B 278 SIGLAVY MONTENEGRA XLIII-1 105GX36; 4C 339 SIGLAVY MARA XIV-4 105RR86A=24:42/0,0 B=25:31/0,0     O1=59,06 (13) O2=54,60 (12) O3=51,34 (16) O4=54,81 (11) O5=63,79 (6) O6=64,44 (11)   87,01    87,01
1011DJURDJEVIC Milan SRB11A DAX 62 103CZ05; 11B EDELING 105IP10; 11C EMBORA V . 105RU50A=25:36/0,0 B=25:14/0,0     O1=55,72 (10) O2=59,58 (16) O3=49,36 (13) O4=57,88 (16) O5=61,33 (4) O6=66,15 (15)   87,51    87,51
119PROIETTI Giorgio ITA9A CONVERSANO XXIV701 106JK11; 9B VEDORCIA 105DV76; 9C WHISPER 105DV77A=25:06/0,0 B=24:58/0,0     O1=56,13 (11) O2=58,83 (15) O3=49,09 (12) O4=56,46 (14) O5=66,92 (8) O6=63,38 (10)   87,70    87,70
1210TURK Klemen SLO10A 502 CONVERSANO ALLEGRA VIII 104KD37; 10B CONVERSANO ALLEGRA 103SV37A=24:47/0,0 B=26:19/0,0     O1=59,36 (14) O2=53,85 (9) O3=55,28 (20) O4=53,49 (8) O5=67,93 (10) O6=61,98 (9)   87,97    87,97
1312BINDER Wolfgang AUT12A GENTELINI 104EP91; 12B FERRERO 2 104EP84; 12C REINZAUBER 104EP28A=25:27/0,0 B=24:31/0,0     O1=60,36 (18) O2=62,39 (19) O3=50,59 (14) O4=55,08 (12) O5=67,04 (9) O6=59,19 (6)   88,66    88,66
145ŽIVIC Antun HRO5A 138 SIGLAVY SLAVONIA 104VU81; 5B 225 SIGLAVY TROFETTA XIII-1 105RR81; 5C 306 TROFETTA XV 105QP18A=24:47/0,0 B=25:01/0,0     O1=54,71 (9) O2=62,55 (20) O3=51,92 (17) O4=53,62 (9) O5=68,80 (12) O6=65,97 (14)   89,39O4=2 2,091,39
1532SZÉCSI István HUN32A CONVERSANO TOMI 104IA85; 32C FAVORY XI-39 HUN40471A=24:45/0,0 B=26:09/0,0     O1=59,52 (16) O2=60,62 (17) O3=54,16 (19) O4=60,27 (18) O5=71,30 (16) O6=65,68 (13)   92,89    92,89
1621PETERS Sylvia AUT21A FABRIANO 104SS37; 21B FELLINI PS 103IB74A=25:34/0,0 B=25:08/0,0     O1=71,42 (21) O2=54,07 (10) O3=48,81 (10) O4=56,57 (15) O5=70,67 (15) O6=71,23 (19)   93,19    93,19
1715ECCHER Renate AUT15A MAESTOSO WATRA II 104KZ34; 15B SIGLAVY WATRA 47 102ZY35A=24:56/0,0 B=24:47/0,0     O1=57,06 (12) O2=58,46 (14) O3=54,06 (18) O4=60,10 (17) O5=71,38 (17) O6=66,25 (16)   91,83O2=2 2,093,83
188CIANI Gian Paolo ITA8A TARQUINIUS SUBERBUS ITA42966; 8C ZONNEKONING 102QO25A=25:24/0,0 B=26:00/0,0     O1=65,21 (19) O2=62,36 (18) O3=61,80 (21) O4=71,15 (20) O5=76,96 (18) O6=64,61 (12)   100,52    100,52
1918KOCH Emil AUT18A FRUEHLINGSHIT-M 105TK48; 18B FRUEHLINGSTANGO-M 105TK43A=25:37/0,0 B=25:37/0,0     O1=67,57 (20) O2=63,66 (21) O3=50,82 (15) O4=61,90 (19) O5=80,44 (19) O6=70,20 (18)   98,65O6=2 2,0100,65
E16GILLINGER Bm Ing. Erwin AUT16A CLAUDIUS 2 105CX22; 16B DOERAK 104TL33; 16C DUCOSI 104JZ36       O1=53,32 (6) O2=50,26 (4) O3=46,46 (5) O4=50,26 (4)     50,08O5=E  
E22RÖSSLER Gerald AUT22A GENTLE 3 105MV69; 22B ICOON 106KM00; 22C IDEALIST 106KM01       O1=52,89 (4) O2=49,16 (2) O3=47,35 (7)      37,35O4=E