Meldestellenservice

www.horsedriving.at
CAI2* Piber KöflachErgebnis (A) Dressur
 
 Bewerb2
01. - 04. 08.2019Teilnehmer:21
Approved by the FEI, Lausanne, on 03.07.2019ASDE_2019
CAI2*H2Bewerb 2 / Teilnehmer: 21 / CAI3* B HP2
Pairs Horses  
Richter: C Mark WENTEIN (BEL)  S Alfred STEINACHER (AUT)  V Roland MORAT (ITA)  P Heinz BIEBER (AUT)  R FEJÉR Barna (HUN)  Punkte im DetailScoreStraf-punkteGesamt-ergebnis
PlatzGesp. Nr.CompetitorPferdCSVPRDurch-schnitt
122RÖSSLER Gerald AUT22A GENTLE 3 [105MV69]
22C IDEALIST
175,5167,5180,5172,0168,0172,7044,98  44,98
216GILLINGER Bm Ing. Erwin AUT16A CLAUDIUS 2 [105CX22]
16C DUCOSI
172,0166,0166,5169,0164,5167,6048,38  48,38
319LEITNER Markus AUT19A FALCO HE [106LI86]
19B GERANDRO [106LI89]
172,0160,5154,0162,0162,0162,1052,04  52,04
413BLUMSCHEIN Thomas AUT13A BAILEY 3 [105FJ19]
13C HOFMEESTER
154,5164,5170,5163,5153,0161,2052,64  52,64
514BÖSCH Stefan AUT14A DADDY'S SUNSHINE 2 [105EJ40]
14B FREESTYLE 3 [105OH03]
162,5162,5166,0159,0155,5161,1052,71  52,71
625SZEDENIK Markus AUT25A EDONA [104WL32] ;
25B EFFORT HBC [104XV71]
147,5157,0170,0161,0154,0157,9054,84  54,84
721PETERS Sylvia AUT21A FABRIANO [104SS37] ;
21B FELLINI PS [103IB74]
168,0157,0148,0157,0154,5156,9055,50  55,50
815ECCHER Renate AUT15A MAESTOSO WATRA II [104KZ34] ;
15B SIGLAVY WATRA 47 [102ZY35]
162,0156,0157,0154,5154,0156,7055,64  55,64
96MARGITAI Máté HUN6A COTELLA [103TG37]
6D IVAN [103XQ78]
165,5153,5156,5146,5159,5156,3055,90  55,90
105ŽIVIC Antun HRO5B 225 SIGLAVY TROFETTA XIII-1 [105RR81]
5C 306 TROFETTA XV
155,0151,0168,0155,0150,5155,9056,17  56,17
1120LUFTENSTEINER Michael AUT20A ELEK NONIUS 129 PAKO [106GY07] ;
20B NONIUS XVII 131 POKER [106GY06]
159,0153,5158,5153,0152,0155,2056,64  56,64
1212BINDER Wolfgang AUT12B FERRERO 2 [104EP84]
12C REINZAUBER
160,5157,0146,5155,5153,0154,5057,10  57,10
1324STICKELBERGER Josef AUT24A CICERO 8 [103XM00]
24C PIPPILOTTA 6
148,0153,0155,0154,5144,5151,0059,43  59,43
1410TURK Klemen SLO10A 502 CONVERSANO ALLEGRA VIII [104KD37] ;
10B CONVERSANO ALLEGRA [103SV37]
156,0149,5154,5145,0145,5150,1060,03  60,03
1518KOCH Emil AUT18A FRUEHLINGSHIT-M [105TK48] ;
18B FRUEHLINGSTANGO-M [105TK43]
161,5153,5141,0148,0142,5149,3060,57  60,57
1632SZÉCSI István HUN32A CONVERSANO TOMI [104IA85] ;
32C FAVORY XI-39 [HUN40471] ;
132,5148,0148,5154,5153,5147,4061,83  61,83
1711DJURDJEVIC Milan SRB11A DAX 62 [103CZ05] [AC];
11C EMBORA V . [ABC]
135,5151,0153,5148,5144,0146,5062,43  62,43
188CIANI Gian Paolo ITA8A TARQUINIUS SUBERBUS [ITA42966] ;
8C ZONNEKONING [102QO25]
142,0142,0156,5144,5142,0145,4063,16  63,16
199PROIETTI Giorgio ITA9A CONVERSANO XXIV701 [106JK11]
9B VEDORCIA [105DV76]
139,5152,0157,0152,0144,5149,0060,775,0065,77
2026WEBER Isidor AUT26B RADAMES 2 [106KB06]
26C RASTAMAN
138,5147,5128,0141,0141,5139,3067,23  67,23
214ZIRN Josip HRO4B 278 SIGLAVY MONTENEGRA XLIII-1 [105GX36]
4C 339 SIGLAVY MARA XIV-4
126,0139,5134,0137,5139,5135,3069,89  69,89