Meldestellenservice

www.horsedriving.at
CAI2* Piber KöflachCompetitors preliminary
Reit- und Fahrverein Piber (4-084)
01. - 04. 08.2019
 
Ev.No.CompetitorClasssNationsHorses/Ponies
1DOBRETSBERGER Andrea - AUTSingle Horse 1A INCITATO XIV-48
2FINK Peter - AUTSingle Horse2A BUGATTI S
3GÖSLER Kurt - AUTSingle Horse3A HEAVY
4ZIRN Josip - HROPairs Horses4A 223 SIGLAVY MUNJA VIII-3
4B 278 SIGLAVY MONTENEGRA XLIII-1
4C 339 SIGLAVY MARA XIV-4
5ŽIVIC Antun - HROPairs Horses5A 138 SIGLAVY SLAVONIA
5B 225 SIGLAVY TROFETTA XIII-1
5C 306 TROFETTA XV
6MARGITAI Máté - HUNPairs Horses6A COTELLA
6B DAX 62
6C GYEMANT
6D IVAN
6E SZEMAFOR ROMI [105EQ83] []
7CASSOTTANA Luca - ITAPairs Horses7A BJORN
7B LONDON WHITE
7C RASSEL
8CIANI Gian Paolo - ITAPairs Horses8A TARQUINIUS SUBERBUS
8B ZERON
8C ZONNEKONING
9PROIETTI Giorgio - ITAPairs Horses9A CONVERSANO XXIV701
9B VEDORCIA
9C WHISPER
10TURK Klemen - SLOPairs Horses10A 502 CONVERSANO ALLEGRA VIII
10B CONVERSANO ALLEGRA
11DJURDJEVIC Milan - SRBPairs Horses11A DAX 62
11B EDELING
11C EMBORA V .
12BINDER Wolfgang - AUTPairs Horses12A GENTELINI
12B FERRERO 2
12C REINZAUBER
13BLUMSCHEIN Thomas - AUTPairs Horses13A BAILEY 3
13B FILKO
13C HOFMEESTER
14BÖSCH Stefan - AUTPairs Horses14A DADDY'S SUNSHINE 2
14B FREESTYLE 3
14C VITO 3
15ECCHER Renate - AUTPairs Horses15A MAESTOSO WATRA II
15B SIGLAVY WATRA 47
16GILLINGER Bm Ing. Erwin - AUTPairs Horses16A CLAUDIUS 2
16B DOERAK
16C DUCOSI
17HÖTSCH David - AUTPairs Horses17A ELDIVA
17B ELDORADO
17C EMILIANO
17D INDIAAN
18KOCH Emil - AUTPairs Horses18A FRUEHLINGSHIT-M
18B FRUEHLINGSTANGO-M
19LEITNER Markus - AUTPairs Horses19A FALCO HE
19B GERANDRO
19C ZALANDO
20LUFTENSTEINER Michael - AUTPairs Horses20A ELEK NONIUS 129 PAKO
20B NONIUS XVII 131 POKER
20C ZIPLIGHTFUL
21PETERS Sylvia - AUTPairs Horses21A FABRIANO
21B FELLINI PS
22RÖSSLER Gerald - AUTPairs Horses22A GENTLE 3
22B ICOON
22C IDEALIST
22D ANTON 13
23SCHEIBELHOFER Josef - AUTPairs Horses23A FABRIZIO PS
23B RICO 721
23C ROLANDO 4
24STICKELBERGER Josef - AUTPairs Horses24A CICERO 8
24B PIMONA
24C PIPPILOTTA 6
24D RONNY RACOON
25SZEDENIK Markus - AUTPairs Horses25A EDONA
25B EFFORT HBC
26WEBER Isidor - AUTPairs Horses26A BAKI
26B FLAEMING
26C RASTAMAN
27LECHNER Franz - AUTSingle Pony27A WOODY
28ASZÓDI Richárd - HUNPairs Pony28A DARIDO
28B PETI
28C MAURITS
29CVÖRNJEK Karl - AUTPairs Pony29A DON
29B SCHERMEER'S HOF FIGARO
29C ZANDBERG'S JAKOP
30PLATZER Markus - AUTPairs Pony30A MILAN R
30B STEENDIEKS BARONESSE
31ZEBISCH Lothar - AUTPairs Pony31A ANTIGONE
31B HERMINE
31C SMARA
32SZÉCSI István - HUNPairs Horses32A CONVERSANO TOMI
32B FAVORY FANTOM
32C FAVORY XI-39
32D PLUTO POPEY