Meldestellenservice

www.horsedriving.at
CAI2* Piber KöflachResult AB
 Class 2
01. - 04. 08.2019Competitors21
Approved by the FEI, Lausanne, on 03.07.2019  
CAI2*H2  
Pairs Horses
Jury: Mark WENTEIN (BEL)  FEJÉR Barna (HUN)  Alfred STEINACHER (AUT)  Heinz BIEBER (AUT)  Roland MORAT (ITA)                  Course design: GRAMBERGER Jochen (AUT)  Technical delegate: Bärbl RADL (AUT)
PlaceEv.No.CompetitorHorses / PoniesAPl.BPl.TOTAL
119LEITNER Markus AUT19A FALCO HE 106LI86; 19B GERANDRO 106LI89; 19C ZALANDO 104FC2752,04376,181128,22
214BÖSCH Stefan AUT14A DADDY'S SUNSHINE 2 105EJ40; 14B FREESTYLE 3 105OH03; 14C VITO 3 AUT4014552,71577,252129,96
313BLUMSCHEIN Thomas AUT13A BAILEY 3 105FJ19; 13B FILKO 105TR55; 13C HOFMEESTER 106KJ4252,64477,733130,37
425SZEDENIK Markus AUT25A EDONA 104WL32; 25B EFFORT HBC 104XV7154,84684,996139,83
524STICKELBERGER Josef AUT24A CICERO 8 103XM00; 24B PIMONA 103GU12; 24C PIPPILOTTA 6 104SQ6859,431382,094141,52
620LUFTENSTEINER Michael AUT20A ELEK NONIUS 129 PAKO 106GY07; 20B NONIUS XVII 131 POKER 106GY0656,641185,347141,98
76MARGITAI Máté HUN6A COTELLA 103TG37; 6D IVAN 103XQ78; 6E SZEMAFOR ROMI 105EQ8355,90986,538142,43
812BINDER Wolfgang AUT12A GENTELINI 104EP91; 12B FERRERO 2 104EP84; 12C REINZAUBER 104EP2857,101288,6613145,76
95ŽIVIC Antun HRO5A 138 SIGLAVY SLAVONIA 104VU81; 5B 225 SIGLAVY TROFETTA XIII-1 105RR81; 5C 306 TROFETTA XV 105QP1856,171091,3914147,56
1010TURK Klemen SLO10A 502 CONVERSANO ALLEGRA VIII 104KD37; 10B CONVERSANO ALLEGRA 103SV3760,031487,9712148,00
1121PETERS Sylvia AUT21A FABRIANO 104SS37; 21B FELLINI PS 103IB7455,50793,1916148,69
1215ECCHER Renate AUT15A MAESTOSO WATRA II 104KZ34; 15B SIGLAVY WATRA 47 102ZY3555,64893,8317149,47
1311DJURDJEVIC Milan SRB11A DAX 62 103CZ05; 11B EDELING 105IP10; 11C EMBORA V . 105RU5062,431787,5110149,94
1426WEBER Isidor AUT26A BAKI 104SN66; 26B RADAMES 2 106KB06; 26C RASTAMAN 103GG9767,232084,435151,66
159PROIETTI Giorgio ITA9A CONVERSANO XXIV701 106JK11; 9B VEDORCIA 105DV76; 9C WHISPER 105DV7765,771987,7011153,47
1632SZÉCSI István HUN32A CONVERSANO TOMI 104IA85; 32C FAVORY XI-39 HUN4047161,831692,8915154,72
174ZIRN Josip HRO4A 223 SIGLAVY MUNJA VIII-3 105GX37; 4B 278 SIGLAVY MONTENEGRA XLIII-1 105GX36; 4C 339 SIGLAVY MARA XIV-4 105RR8669,892187,019156,90
1818KOCH Emil AUT18A FRUEHLINGSHIT-M 105TK48; 18B FRUEHLINGSTANGO-M 105TK4360,5715100,6519161,22
198CIANI Gian Paolo ITA8A TARQUINIUS SUBERBUS ITA42966; 8C ZONNEKONING 102QO2563,1618100,5218163,68
22RÖSSLER Gerald AUT22A GENTLE 3 105MV69; 22B ICOON 106KM00; 22C IDEALIST 106KM0144,981 E
16GILLINGER Bm Ing. Erwin AUT16A CLAUDIUS 2 105CX22; 16B DOERAK 104TL33; 16C DUCOSI 104JZ3648,382 E