Meldestellenservice

www.horsedriving.at
CAI2*  CAIP2*  KARLSTETTEN (AUT)Starting order competition B
Marathon
RFV-Karlstetten/Rosenthal
28.-29. APRIL 2018
 
Approved by the FEI, Lausanne; 18.01.2018ASDE_2018
Start. Pos.Class Ev.No.CompetitorHorses / PoniesStart Avorläufig START Bvorläufig Ziel B
111Erika BERNHARD - SUI1A ATHENE THD 105GI6309:009:4310:05
2110Jochen LICHTENEGGER - AUT10A AUTHENTIC P 103QD2209:059:4810:10
317Marketa JELINKOVA - CZE7A LIN 103EE4509:109:5310:15
415Kurt GÖSLER - AUT5A HEAVY VON LANKOWITZ 105ZK3909:159:5810:20
513Peter FINK - AUT3A BUGATTI S 105XS8109:2010:0310:25
6113Alexandra SIDLER - SUI13A QUINO V. MOOSHOF 105GI4809:2510:0810:30
714Anika GEIGER - GER4A ANNABELLE 121 105AT2509:3010:1310:35
8112Rainer RETHMEIER - GER12A WANESSA 105XU7809:3510:1810:40
9324Miriam KAMPMANN - GER24A FLANDERHOFS SMOKIE 103ZA7709:4010:2610:50
10322Nina HINKEL - AUT22A HEUBACH'S DAI JENA 105PS9709:4510:3110:55
11320Maurice DEBUS - GER20A DUKE 278 103UW5809:5010:3611:00
12323Simone HOLZINGER - AUT23A CHEYENNE 17 AUT4107109:5510:4111:05
13327Silke ZENKEL - GER27A NATUERLICH BLOND 105RJ5310:0010:4611:10
14325Franz LECHNER - AUT25A WISPER 2 105OB4810:0510:5111:15
15321Viktoria GÖSWEINER - AUT21A CARLSSON 52 105DN2610:1010:5611:20
16326Erich PÜRSTINGER - AUT26A STEENDIEKS PERFECT MIND 103VA2610:1511:0111:25
17863Michael BROGER - VBGP329 Ulana 35 ; PG8N Woldhoeve's Sandro 10:2011:0611:24
18653Josef SZOT - BGLPB52 Can do it 3 ; P222 Ben 10 10:2511:1111:29
19547Daniela STICKELBERGER - NOE9622 Pimona 10:3011:1311:30
20541Andrea DOBRETSBERGER - NOE2801 Incitato XIV-48 10:3511:1811:35
21550Isidor WEBER - TIR4A71 Baki 10:4011:2311:40
22545Julia KOLLROS - NOEP506 Xenia's Artemisia 10:4511:3111:49
23557Gudrun GRUBER - OOE2918 Gyuri 6 10:5511:3811:55
24552Walter LAZELBERGER - NOE3Y80 Conversano Szenyor 11:0011:4312:00
25544Philipp HOLZ - BGL5642 Arthos 8 11:0511:4812:05
26543Wilhelm GORIUP - STM3V56 Weltlord 2 11:1011:5312:10
27542Mario GÖSLER - STM0386 Lady von Lankowitz 11:1511:5812:15
28549Wolfgang SZEDENIK - BGLA819 Carethino G 11:2012:0312:20
29656Klaus ZISSLER - NOEMISI Maestoso Misi ; CIKO Maestoso Szigony 11:2512:0812:25
30655Franz ZEHETMAYER - NOE2N09 Bob Roy ; 2N02 Emanuelson B 11:3012:1312:30
31651Maximilian HOPF - GERZ005 Kassia ; Z006 Kyra 11:3512:1812:35
32654Franz TISCHLER - OOEHB13 Axel 12 ; H305 Amigo 147 11:4012:2612:44
3312Urs BERNHARD - SUI2B NELSON II CH 104GA0811:5012:3312:55
34218Marc THEISEN - LUX18A BARETTA 105IX63; 18B CAYETANO P 105IX5211:5512:3813:02
35217Michael LUFTENSTEINER - AUT17A DANCING STAR D 105RU31; 17B DONDERSTEEN J B 104MW97; 17C ZIPLIGHTFUL 103ES5712:0012:4313:07
36214Manfred ABERHAM - AUT14A CONVERSANO SZARCSA 105TK38; 14B FAVORY EPOSZ 105TK3712:0512:4813:12
37216Emil KOCH - AUT16A FRUHLINGSHIT-M 105TK48; 16B FRUHLINGSTANGO-M 105TK4312:1012:5313:17
38215Wolfgang BINDER - AUT15C REINZAUBER 104EP28; 15B GERALDINIO 104IQ3912:1512:5813:22
39430Markus PLATZER - AUT30A GREENVILLAGE OPHARA 104JH42; 30B STEENDIEKS BARONESSE 104UE6312:2013:0613:30
40429Birgit KOHLWEISS - GER29B MANOLO K 104GJ28; 29C NOBODY 318 GER45198; 29D D' ARTAGNAN 105MP8512:2513:1113:35
41431Thomas SEITZ - GER31A BONNY 733 102VO13; 31B MARY LEE 4 105RT3312:3013:1613:40
42432Lothar ZEBISCH - AUT32A ANTIGONE 105QR31; 32B HERMINE 103GV22; 32C SMARA 104PC6612:3513:2113:45
43428Roman ELEND - AUT28A ELIOT VAN'T VELDHOVEN 105FF60; 28B FLEURAMO'S STIJN 105FF49; 28D ZOHAN 105FF5812:4013:2613:50
44219Isidor WEBER - AUT19A EDWIN 2 105DW58; 19B EINSTEIN 11 105DW6212:5013:3313:57
45548Daniela STICKELBERGER - NOE0071 Cicero 8 12:5513:3813:55
46546Erwin MOVIA - STM3267 Favory Bartonia-28 13:0013:4314:00
47760Josef MALZACHER - NOE4B27 B Impressed 13:0513:4814:05
48761Boris ZEUGNER - GERZ001 Sando S 13:1013:5614:14
49758Sarah Louise KERMER - BGL3353 Grenadier 2 13:2014:0314:20
50759Julia KOLLROS - NOE3M55 Motto 13:2514:0814:25
51862Michael BROGER - VBGP676 Mr. Maurice ; P674 Mr. Maxime 13:3014:1614:34
52864Rupert GANHÖR - OOEPC98 Kyra 7 ; P874 Principal Star 13:3514:2114:39
53865Marko VIDACIC - HROZ002 Slavonia 753- Ginger ; Z003 Slavonia 908- Barabel 13:4014:2314:40