CAI2* CAIP2* KARLSTETTEN (AUT) | Competitors preliminary | ||||
RFV-Karlstetten/Rosenthal | |||||
28. - 29. APRIL 2018 | |||||
Ev.No. | Competitor | Classs | Nations | Horses/Ponies | |
1 | BERNHARD Erika - SUI | Single Horses | 1A ATHENE THD [105GI63] | ||
2 | BERNHARD Urs - SUI | Single Horses | 2A ESCANDO [105NF65] 2B NELSON II CH [104GA08] | ||
3 | FINK Peter - AUT | Single Horses | 3A BUGATTI S [105XS81] | ||
4 | GEIGER Anika - GER | Single Horses | 4A ANNABELLE 121 [105AT25] | ||
5 | GÖSLER Kurt - AUT | Single Horses | 5A HEAVY VON LANKOWITZ [105ZK39] | ||
6 | HÖTSCH David - AUT | Single Horses | 6A EMILIANO [105TL37] | ||
7 | JELINKOVA Marketa - CZE | Single Horses | 7A LIN [103EE45] | ||
8 | KWIATEK Bartlomiej - POL | Single Horses | 8A RENESANS [105TC80] | ||
9 | KWIATEK Bartlomiej - POL | Single Horses | 9A EPILOG [105FT60] | ||
10 | LICHTENEGGER Jochen - AUT | Single Horses | 10A BUNGO [105DC48] | ||
11 | PIRHOFER Rudolf - AUT | Single Horses | 11A BAMBUCCA [104TY66] | ||
12 | RETHMEIER Rainer - GER | Single Horses | 12A WANESSA [105XU78] | ||
13 | SIDLER Alexandra - SUI | Single Horses | 13A QUINO V. MOOSHOF [105GI48] | ||
14 | ABERHAM Manfred - AUT | Pairs Horse | 14A CONVERSANO SZARCSA [105TK38] 14B FAVORY EPOSZ [105TK37] | ||
15 | BINDER Wolfgang - AUT | Pairs Horse | 15A FEINER TANZ [104IN87] 15B GERALDINIO [104IQ39] 15C REINZAUBER [104EP28] | ||
16 | KOCH Emil - AUT | Pairs Horse | 16A FRUHLINGSHIT-M [105TK48] 16B FRUHLINGSTANGO-M [105TK43] | ||
17 | LUFTENSTEINER Michael - AUT | Pairs Horse | 17A DANCING STAR D [105RU31] 17B DONDERSTEEN J B [104MW97] 17C ZIPLIGHTFUL [103ES57] | ||
18 | THEISEN Marc - LUX | Pairs Horse | 18A BARETTA [105IX63] 18B CAYETANO P [105IX52] | ||
19 | WEBER Isidor - AUT | Pairs Horse | 19A EDWIN 2 [105DW58] 19B EINSTEIN 11 [105DW62] | ||
20 | DEBUS Maurice - GER | Single Pony | 20A DUKE 278 [103UW58] | ||
21 | GÖSWEINER Viktoria - AUT | Single Pony | 21A CARLSSON 52 [105DN26] | ||
22 | HINKEL Nina - AUT | Single Pony | 22A HEUBACH'S DAI JENA [105PS97] | ||
23 | HOLZINGER Simone - AUT | Single Pony | 23A CHEYENNE 17 [AUT41071] | ||
24 | KAMPMANN Miriam - GER | Single Pony | 24A FLANDERHOFS SMOKIE [103ZA77] | ||
25 | LECHNER Franz - AUT | Single Pony | 25A WISPER 2 [105OB48] | ||
26 | PÜRSTINGER Erich - AUT | Single Pony | 26A STEENDIEKS PERFECT MIND [103VA26] | ||
27 | ZENKEL Silke - GER | Single Pony | 27A NATUERLICH BLOND [105RJ53] | ||
28 | ELEND Roman - AUT | Pairs Pony | 28A ELIOT VAN'T VELDHOVEN [105FF60] 28B FLEURAMO'S STIJN [105FF49] 28C FLEX 2 [105FF52] 28D ZOHAN [105FF58] | ||
29 | KOHLWEISS Birgit - GER | Pairs Pony | 29A BETTENAKKER'S BARCA [103CY34] 29B MANOLO K [104GJ28] 29C NOBODY 318 [GER45198] 29D D' ARTAGNAN [105MP85] | ||
30 | PLATZER Markus - AUT | Pairs Pony | 30A GREENVILLAGE OPHARA [104JH42] 30B STEENDIEKS BARONESSE [104UE63] | ||
31 | SEITZ Thomas - GER | Pairs Pony | 31A BONNY 733 [102VO13] 31B MARY LEE 4 [105RT33] 31C MERCIDES [105RR89] | ||
32 | ZEBISCH Lothar - AUT | Pairs Pony | 32A ANTIGONE [105QR31] 32B HERMINE [103GV22] 32C SMARA [104PC66] | ||