CAI2* CAIP2* CAIYH-H1 CAN-A VIECHTWANG (AUT) | Starting order 1st Horse Inspection Wednesday 17. May 2017 | |||
Sportunion Almtaler Reit- und Fahrverein (6-004) | ||||
17. - 21. MAI 2017 | ||||
Approved by the FEI, Lausanne; 04.04.2017 | ||||
Please allow 1 min per horse | ||||
Start. Pos. | Class | Ev.No. | Competitor | Horses / Ponies |
10:00 am | CAI2*-P1 Single Pony | |||
1 | 7 | 61 | BOPP Christine - GER | 61A ALMSTUERMER [103ZK77] |
2 | 7 | 62 | BOPP Theo - GER | 62A BOBBO [GER21655] |
3 | 7 | 63 | GRUNDMANN Niels - GER | 63A TADEUS 7 [103UX76] |
4 | 7 | 64 | GRUNDMANN Pia - GER | 64A DARISCO [103UX75] |
5 | 7 | 66 | KIEFER Edwin - GER | 66A DESPERADO 239 [103LU03] |
6 | 7 | 67 | RIETZLER Herbert - GER | 67A NAKURI [102VE41] |
7 | 7 | 68 | CIVIDINI Cristiano - ITA | 68A ARON L [104SW28] |
8 | 7 | 69 | BERTHER Linus - SUI | 69A AACHQUELL [104EH13] |
9 | 7 | 70 | BÜTIKOFER Vera - SUI | 70A CHICCO D'ORO II [104RO51] |
10 | 7 | 71 | SCHERRER Cédric - SUI | 71A DONOVAN'S DUSTY [104RL98] |
11 | 7 | 72 | SCHMID Doris - SUI | 72A ARABIS D [104VX70] |
12 | 7 | 73 | FINK Peter - AUT | 73A NOTRE NOIR [103YP91] |
13 | 7 | 74 | GÖSWEINER Viktoria - AUT | 74A CARLSSON 52 [105DN26] |
14 | 7 | 75 | HALBIG Luise - AUT | 75A DARTANGNAN RW [103NS29] |
15 | 7 | 77 | LECHNER Franz - AUT | 77A WISPER 2 [105OB48] |
16 | 7 | 78 | NICK Rebecca - AUT | 78A DOTTORESSA 3 [104TX06] |
17 | 7 | 79 | PLATZER Markus - AUT | 79A STEENDIEKS BARONESSE [104UE63] |
18 | 7 | 80 | PÜRSTINGER Erich - AUT | 80A STEENDIEKS PERFECT MIND [103VA26] |
19 | 7 | 82 | SCHLUDER Christiane - AUT | 82A LEA 26 [105EW96] |
20 | 7 | 83 | SCHMID Vanessa - AUT | 83A PRINZ 88 [103YY05] |
Start. Pos. | Class | Ev.No. | Competitor | Horses / Ponies |
~10:25 am | CAI2*-P2 Pairs Pony | |||
1 | 8 | 84 | POENTIS Karine - FRA | 84A CUPIDO VD VILLERSHOEVE [BEL11799] 84B KANTJE'S ZILTON [BEL41835] 84C PALEDO EX NESTOR [NED41973] |
2 | 8 | 85 | FINCK Jakob - GER | 85A CHARISMAS WALENTINA [102UJ83] 85B LANCASTER 157 [GER44697] 85C LAREDO 203 [103FS46] |
3 | 8 | 86 | HOLZUM Carl - GER | 86A JONNY WALKER 77 [104RP46] 86B JOPPE 2 [104BJ17] 86C OFIR 4 [104BE62] |
4 | 8 | 87 | JEURINK Rene - GER | 87A DAISY 704 [104IJ03] 87B DONCHELLI [104II80] 87C DUNCAN MC CLOUD 2 [104II91] |
5 | 8 | 88 | KNEIFEL Niels - GER | 88A CALIMERO 448 [GER42644] 88B JOSEPHINE 57 [GER42437] 88C MANITOU 133 [102VP19] 88D NICK 174 [104CZ29] |
6 | 8 | 89 | MITNACHT Manuela - GER | 89A JO'S ROYAL CASPAR [105PH21] 89B MIDNIGHT'S EROS [103HT57] 89C MIDNIGHT'S SINDBAD [105PH32] |
7 | 8 | 90 | TISCHER Thomas - GER | 90A CORDALIS 5 [102OK03] 90B KANSAS 23 [103ZW32] 90C MADLOCK 7 [102XE99] |
8 | 8 | 91 | CALZAVARA Alessandro - ITA | 91A DIDAI [104TB20] 91B RAINBOW [104TB23] |
9 | 8 | 92 | WEITLANER Johann - ITA | 92A FEINE [103BO56] 92B NOBLE STAR K [103ZR71] 92C QUINTA [105EX54] |
10 | 8 | 93 | KÖNIG Christof - SUI | 93A ARONIA CH [102NJ22] 93B MAERLIN CH [102WC26] 93C NEVADO X CH [103ME90] |
11 | 8 | 94 | SCHMIDLIN Lea - SUI | 94A BERRY III [104TI53] 94B KORIENE [103PO58] 94C TONI [103FI49] |
12 | 8 | 95 | SOMMER Hanspeter - SUI | 95A IRONSITE [105GG33] 95B NIC NAC 5 [105GG35] |
13 | 8 | 96 | BALDAUF Severin - AUT | 96A ELTON 4 [102UA20] 96B VARUS [102UC11] |
14 | 8 | 97 | CVÖRNJEK Karl - AUT | 97A DON [103DU57] 97B SCHERMEER'S HOF FIGARO [105EM08] 97C ZANDBERG'S JAKOP [105PT77] |
15 | 8 | 98 | ELEND Roman - AUT | 98A ELIOT VAN'T VELDHOVEN [105FF60] 98B FLEURAMO'S STIJN [105FF49] 98C ZOHAN [105FF58] |
16 | 8 | 99 | KRONBICHLER Josef - AUT | 99A CIARA CAMILLA [104TI81] 99B WOLLI [104TI79] |
17 | 8 | 100 | NICK Rebecca - AUT | 100A EBONY 5 [103TH65] 100B HUGO 12 [103TH68] 100C IVORY 3 [103TH66] |
18 | 8 | 101 | ZEBISCH Lothar - AUT | 101A HERMINE [103GV22] 101B SMARA [104PC66] 101C ANTIGONE [105QR31] |
Start. Pos. | Class | Ev.No. | Competitor | Horses / Ponies |
~ 11:25 am | CAI2*-H1 Single Horses | |||
1 | 4 | 10 | GEIGER Anika - GER | 10A ANNABELLE 121 [105AT25] |
2 | 4 | 11 | TISCHER Marie - GER | 11A DREAMGIRL 18 [104CP02] |
3 | 4 | 12 | TISCHER Marie - GER | 12A FORTINO [105PT75] |
4 | 4 | 13 | WÄCHTER Jessica - GER | 13A LADY SUNSHINE 69 [104FA51] |
5 | 4 | 14 | CIVIDINI Cristiano - ITA | 14A FARRO [105FS42] |
6 | 4 | 15 | TORTELLA Enrico - ITA | 15A APOLLANTES [105DV84] |
7 | 4 | 16 | BERNHARD Erika - SUI | 16A ATHENE THD [105GI63] |
8 | 4 | 17 | BERNHARD Urs - SUI | 17A NELSON II CH [104GA08] |
9 | 4 | 18 | BOTTELLI Sébastien - SUI | 18A LANCELOT V CH [103YH10] |
10 | 4 | 19 | BRACELLI Pierre-André - SUI | 19A DINO XVIII [104LS39] |
11 | 4 | 20 | RISCH Leonhard - SUI | 20A LASTING CH [SUI40952] |
12 | 4 | 21 | DOPPLER-WALLNER Manuela - AUT | 21A NOVILLIERO [102WZ71] |
13 | 4 | 22 | FLEISCHMANN Franz - AUT | 22A WATCH ME 3 [105CH05] |
14 | 4 | 23 | NESSMANN - PRUNNER Evelyn - AUT | 23A FRAN-SEPPO [105PW08] |
15 | 4 | 24 | PIRHOFER Rudolf - AUT | 24A BAMBUCCA [104TY66] |
Start. Pos. | Class | Ev.No. | Competitor | Horses / Ponies |
06:00 pm | CAI2*-P4 Four in Hand Pony | |||
1 | 9 | 102 | BRAUCHLE Steffen - GER | 102A DANA [105JK50] 102B DIAMANT 568 [103VB50] 102C MASTRO S PRINCESS [GER45951] 102D T'PAU [105CP82] 102E TINKERBELL 33 [104SU94] |
2 | 9 | 103 | KIEFER Edwin - GER | 103A CHARLY WESER EMS [104OV20] 103B FFYNNONBACH JACOB [104WI04] 103C MELADELLE'S AVANTI [104LZ18] 103D SUNWILLOW IRVING [104LZ15] 103E UITERWAARDEN'S MYSTERY MAN [104WI03] |
3 | 9 | 104 | OCHS Reiner - GER | 104A CHAMPION'S LITTLE ROSE [104SX47] 104B DANDY 473 [102XV22] 104C HOFSTEE'S ELLES [103AJ47] 104D HOLSTEINS JOSELIN [102XV14] 104E HOLSTEINS OMAR [GER42268] |
4 | 9 | 105 | TISCHER Wilhelm - GER | 105A CONTIGO 23 [GER40785] 105B DIÖZÄSIAN [GER40784] 105C MONTY BOY [GER40786] 105D VEIT 31 [104XZ19] 105E VINCENT 82 [GER21524] |
5 | 9 | 106 | AFFRINI Felix - SUI | 106A DOBRAK [105GR23] 106B GIGOLO XIX [105GR18] 106C MINERVA PICOLINI [105GR20] 106D PIKATSCHO [105PW46] 106E RONALDO WE [105GR22] |
6 | 9 | 107 | SCHENK Peter - AUT | 107A BALISTO 3 [103ME98] 107B DREAM BOY 4 [103MF13] 107C EBENSBURG OSTWIND [104XJ08] 107D GINSTERHOF'S LE FILOU S [AUT40189] 107E JORDY 2 [104AI53] |
Start. Pos. | Class | Ev.No. | Competitor | Horses / Ponies |
~ 06:30 pm | CAI2*-H4 Four in Hand Horses | |||
1 | 6 | 60 | WEINMAYR Ludwig - GER | 60A FRIEDA 172 [103UY07] 60B GALLILEO [105MN84] 60C CHARLY 1251 [102PI20] 60D MAESTOSO MARTIN [104PN62] 60E VAGABUND 120 [GER45190] |
Start. Pos. | Class | Ev.No. | Competitor | Horses / Ponies |
~ 06:35 pm | CAI2*-H2 Pairs Horse | |||
1 | 5 | 29 | SCHEITER Kathrin - GER | 29A CHAMP 170 [GER41507] 29B LE GRAND BLEU [104IV69] 29C RUBINSTEIN RAZFAZ [GER21499] |
2 | 5 | 31 | WARNECK Sebastian - GER | 31A ALEXANDER [102ZW77] 31B ALFRED [103AU36] 31C ARISTOS [102ZW78] |
3 | 5 | 26 | BRUELHEIDE Rainer - GER | 26A AZZURRO 18 [102VN48] 26B ESPRESSO 28 [104FD49] 26C ZUCCHERO 5 [102MT34] |
4 | 5 | 27 | FREUND Michael - GER | 27A CRACK 38 [104GN01] 27B FYGO [105IS69] 27C FLORIAN [103HF56] |
5 | 5 | 28 | PROBST Fred - GER | 28A BARDE 2 [105BL06] 28B CONTRALTO [105BL13] 28C DISEUR 8 [105BL11] |
6 | 5 | 30 | SCHEITER Kathrin - GER | 30A FALONDA [105AX12] 30B FIGARO [105LB65] 30C GRAVIN [105AX13] |
7 | 5 | 33 | WARNECK Sebastian - GER | 33A BALOS [103DP23] 33B BEAT ME OKYDO [103DP14] 33C BENTO 244 [103DP19] |
8 | 5 | 34 | BAVARESCO Ivano - ITA | 34A JANTAR [105ON02] 34B PARYS [105ON01] |
9 | 5 | 35 | MASCHERONI Carlo - ITA | 35A BILLY [103NX73] 35B BJORN [103NX65] 35C KACER [102PG88] 35D OKAY [NED40825] |
10 | 5 | 37 | PROIETTI Giorgio - ITA | 37A VEDORCIA [105DV76] 37B WHISPER [105DV77] |
11 | 5 | 38 | BEZZOLA Mario - SUI | 38A ELLIAS [104KK56] 38B ENNO [104KK62] |
12 | 5 | 39 | LUDER Marcel - SUI | 39A CHARLI [105GR16] 39B FIONA [105OV13] 39C PIERA [105GR12] |
13 | 5 | 40 | MARX Lancelot - SUI | 40A FABIAN [105DT38] 40B FLEX V [105FS60] 40C GETSEMINEE V.D. DUINEN [105IS72] |
14 | 5 | 41 | ULRICH Werner - SUI | 41A GLOCKENRUF U [105MG01] 41B CARDIUWEEL DU PREMO CH [103OE43] 41C SOMMERWIND 42 [105MG07] |
15 | 5 | 43 | WINDLIN Toni - SUI | 43A NOLDI [105GT01] |
16 | 5 | 45 | BINDER Wolfgang - AUT | 45A FERRERO 2 [104EP84] 45B GERALDINIO [104IQ39] 45C REINZAUBER [104EP28] |
17 | 5 | 46 | BLUMSCHEIN Thomas - AUT | 46A BAILEY 3 [105FJ19] 46B CARLOS 27 [105FJ18] 46C ST. MORITZ II [105PW01] |
18 | 5 | 47 | BÖSCH Stefan - AUT | 47A CYRANO 23 [105OH01] 47B DADDY'S SUNSHINE 2 [105EJ40] 47C FREESTYLE 3 [105OH03] |
19 | 5 | 48 | ECCHER Renate - AUT | 48A MAESTOSO WATRA II [104KZ34] 48B SIGLAVY WATRA 47 [102ZY35] |
20 | 5 | 49 | GILLINGER Erwin - AUT | 49A CLAUDIUS 2 [105CX22] 49B DUCOSI [104JZ36] |
21 | 5 | 50 | JANKA Mario - AUT | 50A CALL ME OKYDO [104AD50] 50B VADETZKY [NED41423] |
22 | 5 | 51 | LUFTENSTEINER Michael - AUT | 51A BALISCO B [104FP35] 51B ZIPLIGHTFUL [103ES57] |
23 | 5 | 52 | MICHELFEIT Josef - AUT | 52A DIAMOND 94 [102ZT89] 52B DION II [104KM14] 52C DONNERMOON [104RD63] |
24 | 5 | 53 | SCHEIBELHOFER Josef - AUT | 53A FAEHNRICH FELIPE [104KB42] 53B RICO 721 [103DQ41] 53C ROLANDO 4 [105EK48] |
25 | 5 | 54 | SCHLÖGELHOFER Christian - AUT | 54A CEASAR [103VA88] 54B DOERAK [104TL33] 54C JATEK 2 [103HX16] |
26 | 5 | 55 | STICKELBERGER Josef - AUT | 55A CICERO 8 [103XM00] 55B PIPPILOTTA 6 [104SQ68] 55C RONNY RACOON [103NS26] |
27 | 5 | 56 | SZEDENIK Markus - AUT | 56A EDONA [104WL32] 56B EFFORT HBC [104XV71] |
28 | 5 | 57 | WEBER Isidor - AUT | 57A EDWIN 2 [105DW58] 57B QUIRIBO [104SN68] 57C RASTAMAN [103GG97] |
29 | 5 | 58 | WURM Ewald - AUT | 58A ESCUDA 22 [103NI41] 58B GSS FLORA XXXVIII 52 [103NB08] 58C SACRAMOSO AMAPOLA L 20 [104IW60] |
30 | 5 | 30 | SCHEITER Kathrin - GER | 30A FALONDA [105AX12] 30B FIGARO [105LB65] 30C GRAVIN [105AX13] |
31 | 5 | 33 | WARNECK Sebastian - GER | 33A BALOS [103DP23] 33B BEAT ME OKYDO [103DP14] 33C BENTO 244 [103DP19] |
Start. Pos. | Class | Ev.No. | Competitor | Horses / Ponies |
~ 08:30 pm | CAI2* YH Young Horses | |||
1 | 1 | 1 | WÄCHTER Jessica - GER | 1A CHARLY BROWN [105PP43] |
2 | 1 | 2 | SZEDENIK Wolfgang - AUT | 2A CARETHINO G [105OC51] |
3 | 2 | 3 | LANNIG Andreas - GER | 3A DANTE [105CN89] |
4 | 2 | 4 | TISCHER Marie - GER | 4A FORTINO [105PT75] |
5 | 2 | 5 | DOBRETSBERGER Andrea - AUT | 5A INCITATO XIV-48 [105PY28] |
6 | 2 | 6 | REMER Johannes - AUT | 6A FAVORY GENERALE 22 [105PU02] |
6 | 3 | 8 | MOVIA Erwin - AUT | 8A MAESTOSO RAVESTA 8 [105PU01] |
6 | 3 | 108 | ECCHER Renate - AUT | 108A NEAPOLITANO AMABILA [105QA73] |