Meldestellenservice

www.horsedriving.at
CAI2*  CAIP2* CAIYH-H1 CAN-A VIECHTWANG (AUT) Starting order
1st Horse Inspection
Wednesday 17. May 2017
 
Sportunion Almtaler Reit- und Fahrverein (6-004)
17. - 21. MAI 2017
Approved by the FEI, Lausanne; 04.04.2017
Please allow 1 min per horse
Start. Pos.Class Ev.No.CompetitorHorses / Ponies
10:00 amCAI2*-P1 Single Pony
1761BOPP Christine - GER61A ALMSTUERMER [103ZK77]
2762BOPP Theo - GER62A BOBBO [GER21655]
3763GRUNDMANN Niels - GER63A TADEUS 7 [103UX76]
4764GRUNDMANN Pia - GER64A DARISCO [103UX75]
5766KIEFER Edwin - GER66A DESPERADO 239 [103LU03]
6767RIETZLER Herbert - GER67A NAKURI [102VE41]
7768CIVIDINI Cristiano - ITA68A ARON  L [104SW28]
8769BERTHER Linus - SUI69A AACHQUELL [104EH13]
9770BÜTIKOFER Vera - SUI70A CHICCO D'ORO II [104RO51]
10771SCHERRER Cédric - SUI71A DONOVAN'S DUSTY [104RL98]
11772SCHMID Doris - SUI72A ARABIS D [104VX70]
12773FINK Peter - AUT73A NOTRE NOIR [103YP91]
13774GÖSWEINER Viktoria - AUT74A CARLSSON 52 [105DN26]
14775HALBIG Luise - AUT75A DARTANGNAN RW [103NS29]
15777LECHNER Franz - AUT77A WISPER 2 [105OB48]
16778NICK Rebecca - AUT78A DOTTORESSA 3 [104TX06]
17779PLATZER Markus - AUT79A STEENDIEKS BARONESSE [104UE63]
18780PÜRSTINGER Erich - AUT80A STEENDIEKS PERFECT MIND [103VA26]
19782SCHLUDER Christiane - AUT82A LEA 26 [105EW96]
20783SCHMID Vanessa - AUT83A PRINZ 88 [103YY05]
 
Start. Pos.Class Ev.No.CompetitorHorses / Ponies
~10:25 amCAI2*-P2 Pairs Pony
1884POENTIS Karine - FRA84A CUPIDO VD VILLERSHOEVE [BEL11799]
84B KANTJE'S ZILTON [BEL41835]
84C PALEDO EX NESTOR [NED41973]
2885FINCK Jakob - GER85A CHARISMAS WALENTINA [102UJ83]
85B LANCASTER 157 [GER44697]
85C LAREDO 203 [103FS46]
3886HOLZUM Carl - GER86A JONNY WALKER 77 [104RP46]
86B JOPPE 2 [104BJ17]
86C OFIR 4 [104BE62]
4887JEURINK Rene - GER87A DAISY 704 [104IJ03]
87B DONCHELLI [104II80]
87C DUNCAN MC CLOUD 2 [104II91]
5888KNEIFEL Niels - GER88A CALIMERO 448 [GER42644]
88B JOSEPHINE 57 [GER42437]
88C MANITOU 133 [102VP19]
88D NICK 174 [104CZ29]

6889MITNACHT Manuela - GER89A JO'S ROYAL CASPAR [105PH21]
89B MIDNIGHT'S EROS [103HT57]
89C MIDNIGHT'S SINDBAD [105PH32]
7890TISCHER Thomas - GER90A CORDALIS 5 [102OK03]
90B KANSAS 23 [103ZW32]
90C MADLOCK 7 [102XE99]
8891CALZAVARA Alessandro - ITA91A DIDAI [104TB20]
91B RAINBOW [104TB23]
9892WEITLANER Johann - ITA92A FEINE [103BO56]
92B NOBLE STAR  K [103ZR71]
92C QUINTA [105EX54]
10893KÖNIG Christof - SUI93A ARONIA CH [102NJ22]
93B MAERLIN CH [102WC26]
93C NEVADO X CH [103ME90]
11894SCHMIDLIN Lea - SUI94A BERRY III [104TI53]
94B KORIENE [103PO58]
94C TONI [103FI49]
12895SOMMER Hanspeter - SUI95A IRONSITE [105GG33]
95B NIC NAC 5 [105GG35]
13896BALDAUF Severin - AUT96A ELTON 4 [102UA20]
96B VARUS [102UC11]
14897CVÖRNJEK Karl - AUT97A DON [103DU57]
97B SCHERMEER'S HOF FIGARO [105EM08]
97C ZANDBERG'S JAKOP [105PT77]
15898ELEND Roman - AUT98A ELIOT VAN'T VELDHOVEN [105FF60]
98B FLEURAMO'S STIJN [105FF49]
98C ZOHAN [105FF58]
16899KRONBICHLER Josef - AUT99A CIARA CAMILLA [104TI81]
99B WOLLI [104TI79]
178100NICK Rebecca - AUT100A EBONY 5 [103TH65]
100B HUGO 12 [103TH68]
100C IVORY 3 [103TH66]
188101ZEBISCH Lothar - AUT101A HERMINE [103GV22]
101B SMARA [104PC66]
101C ANTIGONE [105QR31]
 
Start. Pos.Class Ev.No.CompetitorHorses / Ponies
~ 11:25 amCAI2*-H1 Single Horses
1410GEIGER Anika - GER10A ANNABELLE 121 [105AT25]
2411TISCHER Marie - GER11A DREAMGIRL 18 [104CP02]
3412TISCHER Marie - GER12A FORTINO [105PT75]
4413WÄCHTER Jessica - GER13A LADY SUNSHINE 69 [104FA51]
5414CIVIDINI Cristiano - ITA14A FARRO [105FS42]
6415TORTELLA Enrico - ITA15A APOLLANTES [105DV84]
7416BERNHARD Erika - SUI16A ATHENE THD [105GI63]
8417BERNHARD Urs - SUI17A NELSON II CH [104GA08]
9418BOTTELLI Sébastien - SUI18A LANCELOT V CH [103YH10]
10419BRACELLI Pierre-André - SUI19A DINO XVIII [104LS39]
11420RISCH Leonhard - SUI20A LASTING CH [SUI40952]
12421DOPPLER-WALLNER Manuela - AUT21A NOVILLIERO [102WZ71]
13422FLEISCHMANN Franz - AUT22A WATCH ME 3 [105CH05]
14423NESSMANN - PRUNNER Evelyn - AUT23A FRAN-SEPPO [105PW08]
15424PIRHOFER Rudolf - AUT24A BAMBUCCA [104TY66]
 
Start. Pos.Class Ev.No.CompetitorHorses / Ponies
06:00 pmCAI2*-P4 Four in Hand Pony
19102BRAUCHLE Steffen - GER102A DANA [105JK50]
102B DIAMANT 568 [103VB50]
102C MASTRO S PRINCESS [GER45951]
102D T'PAU [105CP82]
102E TINKERBELL 33 [104SU94]
29103KIEFER Edwin - GER103A CHARLY WESER EMS [104OV20]
103B FFYNNONBACH JACOB [104WI04]
103C MELADELLE'S AVANTI [104LZ18]
103D SUNWILLOW IRVING [104LZ15]
103E UITERWAARDEN'S MYSTERY MAN [104WI03]
39104OCHS Reiner - GER104A CHAMPION'S LITTLE ROSE [104SX47]
104B DANDY 473 [102XV22]
104C HOFSTEE'S ELLES [103AJ47]
104D HOLSTEINS JOSELIN [102XV14]
104E HOLSTEINS OMAR [GER42268]
49105TISCHER Wilhelm - GER105A CONTIGO 23 [GER40785]
105B DIÖZÄSIAN [GER40784]
105C MONTY BOY [GER40786]
105D VEIT 31 [104XZ19]
105E VINCENT 82 [GER21524]
59106AFFRINI Felix - SUI106A DOBRAK [105GR23]
106B GIGOLO XIX [105GR18]
106C MINERVA PICOLINI [105GR20]
106D PIKATSCHO [105PW46]
106E RONALDO WE [105GR22]
69107SCHENK Peter - AUT107A BALISTO 3 [103ME98]
107B DREAM BOY 4 [103MF13]
107C EBENSBURG OSTWIND [104XJ08]
107D GINSTERHOF'S LE FILOU S [AUT40189]
107E JORDY 2 [104AI53]
 
Start. Pos.Class Ev.No.CompetitorHorses / Ponies
~ 06:30 pmCAI2*-H4 Four in Hand Horses
1660WEINMAYR Ludwig - GER60A FRIEDA 172 [103UY07]
60B GALLILEO [105MN84]
60C CHARLY 1251 [102PI20]
60D MAESTOSO MARTIN [104PN62]
60E VAGABUND 120 [GER45190]
 
Start. Pos.Class Ev.No.CompetitorHorses / Ponies
~ 06:35 pmCAI2*-H2 Pairs Horse
1529SCHEITER Kathrin - GER29A CHAMP 170 [GER41507]
29B LE GRAND BLEU [104IV69]
29C RUBINSTEIN RAZFAZ [GER21499]
2531WARNECK Sebastian - GER31A ALEXANDER [102ZW77]
31B ALFRED [103AU36]
31C ARISTOS [102ZW78]
3526BRUELHEIDE Rainer - GER26A AZZURRO 18 [102VN48]
26B ESPRESSO 28 [104FD49]
26C ZUCCHERO 5 [102MT34]
4527FREUND Michael - GER27A CRACK 38 [104GN01]
27B FYGO [105IS69]
27C FLORIAN [103HF56]
5528PROBST Fred - GER28A BARDE 2 [105BL06]
28B CONTRALTO [105BL13]
28C DISEUR 8 [105BL11]
6530SCHEITER Kathrin - GER30A FALONDA [105AX12]
30B FIGARO [105LB65]
30C GRAVIN [105AX13]
7533WARNECK Sebastian - GER33A BALOS [103DP23]
33B BEAT ME OKYDO [103DP14]
33C BENTO 244 [103DP19]
8534BAVARESCO Ivano - ITA34A JANTAR [105ON02]
34B PARYS [105ON01]
9535MASCHERONI Carlo - ITA35A BILLY [103NX73]
35B BJORN [103NX65]
35C KACER [102PG88]
35D OKAY [NED40825]

10537PROIETTI Giorgio - ITA37A VEDORCIA [105DV76]
37B WHISPER [105DV77]
11538BEZZOLA Mario - SUI38A ELLIAS [104KK56]
38B ENNO [104KK62]
12539LUDER Marcel - SUI39A CHARLI [105GR16]
39B FIONA [105OV13]
39C PIERA [105GR12]
13540MARX Lancelot - SUI40A FABIAN [105DT38]
40B FLEX V [105FS60]
40C GETSEMINEE V.D. DUINEN [105IS72]
14541ULRICH Werner - SUI41A GLOCKENRUF U [105MG01]
41B CARDIUWEEL DU PREMO CH [103OE43]
41C SOMMERWIND 42 [105MG07]
15543WINDLIN Toni - SUI43A NOLDI [105GT01]
16545BINDER Wolfgang - AUT45A FERRERO 2 [104EP84]
45B GERALDINIO [104IQ39]
45C REINZAUBER [104EP28]
17546BLUMSCHEIN Thomas - AUT46A BAILEY 3 [105FJ19]
46B CARLOS 27 [105FJ18]
46C ST. MORITZ II [105PW01]
18547BÖSCH Stefan - AUT47A CYRANO 23 [105OH01]
47B DADDY'S SUNSHINE 2 [105EJ40]
47C FREESTYLE 3 [105OH03]
19548ECCHER Renate - AUT48A MAESTOSO WATRA II [104KZ34]
48B SIGLAVY WATRA 47 [102ZY35]
20549GILLINGER Erwin - AUT49A CLAUDIUS 2 [105CX22]
49B DUCOSI [104JZ36]
21550JANKA Mario - AUT50A CALL ME OKYDO [104AD50]
50B VADETZKY [NED41423]
22551LUFTENSTEINER Michael - AUT51A BALISCO B [104FP35]
51B ZIPLIGHTFUL [103ES57]
23552MICHELFEIT Josef - AUT52A DIAMOND 94 [102ZT89]
52B DION II [104KM14]
52C DONNERMOON [104RD63]
24553SCHEIBELHOFER Josef - AUT53A FAEHNRICH FELIPE [104KB42]
53B RICO 721 [103DQ41]
53C ROLANDO 4 [105EK48]
25554SCHLÖGELHOFER Christian - AUT54A CEASAR [103VA88]
54B DOERAK [104TL33]
54C JATEK 2 [103HX16]
26555STICKELBERGER Josef - AUT55A CICERO 8 [103XM00]
55B PIPPILOTTA 6 [104SQ68]
55C RONNY RACOON [103NS26]
27556SZEDENIK Markus - AUT56A EDONA [104WL32]
56B EFFORT HBC [104XV71]
28557WEBER Isidor - AUT57A EDWIN 2 [105DW58]
57B QUIRIBO [104SN68]
57C RASTAMAN [103GG97]
29558WURM Ewald - AUT58A ESCUDA 22 [103NI41]
58B GSS FLORA XXXVIII 52 [103NB08]
58C SACRAMOSO AMAPOLA L 20 [104IW60]
30530SCHEITER Kathrin - GER30A FALONDA [105AX12]
30B FIGARO [105LB65]
30C GRAVIN [105AX13]
31533WARNECK Sebastian - GER33A BALOS [103DP23]
33B BEAT ME OKYDO [103DP14]
33C BENTO 244 [103DP19]
 
Start. Pos.Class Ev.No.CompetitorHorses / Ponies
~ 08:30 pmCAI2* YH    Young Horses
111WÄCHTER Jessica - GER1A CHARLY BROWN [105PP43]
212SZEDENIK Wolfgang - AUT2A CARETHINO G [105OC51]
323LANNIG Andreas - GER3A DANTE [105CN89]
424TISCHER Marie - GER4A FORTINO [105PT75]
525DOBRETSBERGER Andrea - AUT5A INCITATO XIV-48 [105PY28]
626REMER Johannes - AUT6A FAVORY GENERALE  22 [105PU02]
638MOVIA Erwin - AUT8A MAESTOSO RAVESTA 8 [105PU01]
63108ECCHER Renate - AUT108A NEAPOLITANO AMABILA [105QA73]