Meldestellenservice

www.horsedriving.at
CAI2*  CAIP2* CAIYH-H1 CAN-A VIECHTWANG (AUT)Starting order competition A
Driven Dressage
 
Sportunion Almtaler Reit- und Fahrverein (6-004)
17. - 21. MAI 2017
Approved by the FEI, Lausanne; 04.04.2017
 
TimeStart. Pos.Ev.No.CompetitorHorse
Class 5Pairs Horse  CAI3* B HP2 -FEI Nr. 11Thursday, 18.05.2017
Judge: C Hanspeter RÜSCHLIN (SUI)  B Roland Morat (ITA)  E Alfred STEINACHER (AUT)          
08:00131WARNECK Sebastian - GER31A ALEXANDER [102ZW77] [AB]
31B ALFRED [103AU36] [AC]
31C ARISTOS [102ZW78] [BC]
08:09255STICKELBERGER Josef - AUT55A CICERO 8 [103XM00]
55B PIPPILOTTA 6 [104SQ68] [ABC]
55C RONNY RACOON [103NS26] [ABC]
08:18330SCHEITER Kathrin - GER30A FALONDA [105AX12] [ABC]
30B FIGARO [105LB65]
30C GRAVIN [105AX13] [ABC]
08:27 434BAVARESCO Ivano - ITA34A JANTAR [105ON02]
34B PARYS [105ON01]
08:36 527FREUND Michael - GER27A CRACK 38 [104GN01] [ABC]
27B FYGO [105IS69] [AC]
27C FLORIAN [103HF56] [B]
08:45 640MARX Lancelot - SUI40A FABIAN [105DT38] [ABC]
40B FLEX V [105FS60] [B]
40C GETSEMINEE V.D. DUINEN [105IS72] [AC]
08:54 726BRUELHEIDE Rainer - GER26A AZZURRO 18 [102VN48] [ABC]
26B ESPRESSO 28 [104FD49] [BC]
26C ZUCCHERO 5 [102MT34] [A]
09:03 837PROIETTI Giorgio - ITA37A VEDORCIA [105DV76]
37B WHISPER [105DV77]
09:12 954SCHLÖGELHOFER Christian - AUT54A CEASAR [103VA88] [BC]
54B DOERAK [104TL33] [ABC]
54C JATEK 2 [103HX16] [A]
* B R E A K *
09:39 1047BÖSCH Stefan - AUT47A CYRANO 23 [105OH01]
47B DADDY'S SUNSHINE 2 [105EJ40] [ABC]
47C FREESTYLE 3 [105OH03] [ABC]
09:48 1156SZEDENIK Markus - AUT56A EDONA [104WL32]
56B EFFORT HBC [104XV71]
09:57 1250JANKA Mario - AUT50A CALL ME OKYDO [104AD50]
50B VADETZKY [NED41423]
10:06 1328PROBST Fred - GER28A BARDE 2 [105BL06]
28B CONTRALTO [105BL13] [ABC]
28C DISEUR 8 [105BL11] [ABC]
10:15 1441ULRICH Werner - SUI41A GLOCKENRUF U [105MG01] [ABC]
41B CARDIUWEEL DU PREMO CH [103OE43] [B]
41C SOMMERWIND 42 [105MG07] [AC]
10:24 1548ECCHER Renate - AUT48A MAESTOSO WATRA II [104KZ34]
48B SIGLAVY WATRA 47 [102ZY35]
10:33 1635MASCHERONI Carlo - ITA35A BILLY [103NX73]
35B BJORN [103NX65]
35C KACER [102PG88]
10:42 1758WURM Ewald - AUT58A ESCUDA 22 [103NI41]
58B GSS FLORA XXXVIII 52 [103NB08] [ABC]
58C SACRAMOSO AMAPOLA L 20 [104IW60] [ABC]
10:51 1845BINDER Wolfgang - AUT45A FERRERO 2 [104EP84] [ABC]
45B GERALDINIO [104IQ39]
45C REINZAUBER [104EP28] [ABC]
* * * B R E A K * * *
Class 5Pairs Horse  CAI3* B HP2 -FEI Nr. 11Thursday, 18.05.2017
Judge: C Hanspeter RÜSCHLIN (SUI)  B Roland Morat (ITA)  E Alfred STEINACHER (AUT)          
13:45 1938BEZZOLA Mario - SUI38A ELLIAS [104KK56]
38B ENNO [104KK62]
13:54 2049GILLINGER Erwin - AUT49A CLAUDIUS 2 [105CX22]
49B DUCOSI [104JZ36]
14:03 2157WEBER Isidor - AUT57A EDWIN 2 [105DW58] [A]
57B QUIRIBO [104SN68] [BC]
57C RASTAMAN [103GG97] [ABC]
14:12 2239LUDER Marcel - SUI39A CHARLI [105GR16] [ABC]
39B FIONA [105OV13]
39C PIERA [105GR12]
14:21 2353SCHEIBELHOFER Josef - AUT53A FAEHNRICH FELIPE [104KB42] [ABC]
53B RICO 721 [103DQ41]
53C ROLANDO 4 [105EK48] [ABC]
14:30 2452MICHELFEIT Josef - AUT52A DIAMOND 94 [102ZT89] [ABC]
52B DION II [104KM14] [ABC]
52C DONNERMOON [104RD63]
14:39 2546BLUMSCHEIN Thomas - AUT46A BAILEY 3 [105FJ19]

46C ST. MORITZ II [105PW01]
14:48 2633WARNECK Sebastian - GER33A BALOS [103DP23] [ABC]
33B BEAT ME OKYDO [103DP14] [AC]
33C BENTO 244 [103DP19] [B]
14:57 2729SCHEITER Kathrin - GER29A CHAMP 170 [GER41507] [AC]
29B LE GRAND BLEU [104IV69] [AB]
29C RUBINSTEIN RAZFAZ [GER21499] [BC]
15:06 28 43 WINDLIN Toni - SUI 43A FIONA [105OV13] [ABC];
43C QUATTRO [105GT00] [ABC]