CAI2* CAIP2* VIECHTWANG (AUT) | Total results | ||||||||||||
Sportunion Almtaler Reit- und Fahrverein (6-004) | |||||||||||||
04. – 08. MAI 2016 | |||||||||||||
CAI2*-H1 | |||||||||||||
CAI2*-H1 Single Horse | |||||||||||||
Jury: Hanspeter RÜSCHLIN (SUI) Marianne VIKHEIM (NOR) Alfred STEINACHER (AUT) Franz FEICHTINGER Friedrich BEKE Course design: Kurt SEIDL (AUT) Technical delegate: Wolfgang CSAR (AUT) | |||||||||||||
Place | Ev.No. | Competitor | Horses / Ponies | A | Pl. | Groom
Dressage | B | Pl. | Groom Marathon | C | Pl. | Groom
Obstacle | TOTAL |
1 | 18 | FAISST Philipp - GER | 18A ANN IN TIME G W [103AH73] | 49,77 | 2 | Marlene Schröder | 87,49 | 1 | Fabian Gänshirt | 3,00 | 5 | Marlene Schröder | 140,26 |
2 | 10 | MOSER Georg - AUT | 10A NORDWIND 8 [102PV91] | 45,34 | 1 | Alexandra Fischer | 95,70 | 8 | Melanie Gappmaier | 3,00 | 3 | AlexandraFischer | 144,04 |
3 | 22 | TISCHER Marie - GER | 22A DREAMGIRL 18 [104CP02] | 50,19 | 4 | Leon Brans | 96,47 | 9 | Leon Brans | 6,00 | 9 | Leon Bran | 152,66 |
4 | 26 | RENAUD Eric - SUI | 26A LUNE DE LA VIELLE FONTAINE [105DF52] | 58,35 | 13 | Fionna Renaud | 94,71 | 6 | Ludvic Renaud | 0,00 | 1 | Fionna Renaud | 153,06 |
5 | 16 | WEBER Isidor - AUT | 16A RASTAMAN [103GG97] | 53,61 | 8 | Hermann Wimpissinger | 93,77 | 4 | Hermann Wimpissinger | 6,00 | 8 | Hermann Wimpissinger | 153,38 |
6 | 11 | PIRHOFER Rudolf - AUT | 11A BAMBUCCA [104TY66] | 54,14 | 9 | Aigner Philipp | 91,18 | 3 | Florian Opelka | 9,13 | 14 | Aigner Philipp | 154,45 |
7 | 21 | RABENSTEIN Dieter - GER | 21A LUCKY LUTZ [104XC72] | 49,82 | 3 | Franzi Münch | 96,75 | 10 | Sebastian Ströbel | 8,09 | 12 | Franzi Münch | 154,66 |
8 | 27 | HELMUTH Vernon - USA | 27A RANDECK CARINO [105BQ28] | 58,35 | 13 | Melanie Gappmair | 88,33 | 2 | Nicola Brandt | 9,00 | 13 | Melanie Gappmaier | 155,68 |
9 | 5 | DOPPLER-WALLNER Manuela - AUT | 5A NOVILLIERO [102WZ71] | 52,38 | 6 | Sabine Schön | 99,16 | 12 | Thomas Wallner | 6,00 | 11 | Sabine Schön | 157,54 |
10 | 2 | BÖSCH Stefan - AUT | 2A DADDY'S SUNSHINE 2 [105EJ40] | 56,97 | 11 | Jodenig Thomas | 99,19 | 13 | Jodenig Thomas | 3,00 | 6 | Thomas Jodenig | 159,16 |
11 | 12 | PIRHOFER Rudolf - AUT | 12A PLUTO SPADIGLIA 70 [105FG11] | 54,73 | 10 | Aigner Philipp | 94,56 | 5 | Florian Opelka | 12,00 | 16 | Aigner Philipp | 161,29 |
12 | 19 | GEIGER Anika - GER | 19A ANNABELLE 121 [105AT25] | 51,10 | 5 | Charly Geiger | 110,26 | 15 | Charly Geiger | 0,00 | 2 | Charly Geiger | 161,36 |
13 | 15 | WEBER Isidor - AUT | 15A HERCEG 5 [104LK66] | 61,98 | 15 | Hermann Wimpissinger | 98,26 | 11 | Hermann Wimpissinger | 14,36 | 17 | Hermann Wimpissinger | 174,60 |
14 | 4 | DOBRETSBERGER Max - AUT | 4A MAESTOSO CATTINARA-10 [AUT05611] | 70,89 | 20 | Ann-Kathrin Drumm | 94,92 | 7 | Ann-Kathrin Drumm | 15,00 | 18 | Ann-Kathrin Drumm | 180,81 |
15 | 7 | FLEISCHMANN Markus - AUT | 7A TORRO [103VR02] | 57,71 | 12 | Fleischmann Alexandra | 115,84 | 16 | Fleischmann Alexandra | 11,64 | 15 | Fleischmann Alexandra | 185,19 |
16 | 9 | LICHTENEGGER Jochen - AUT | 9A BUNGO [105DC48] | 78,29 | 21 | Sandra Lichtenegger | 99,29 | 14 | Sibylle Behounek | 21,03 | 19 | Sandra Lichtenegger | 198,61 |
17 | 17 | KRIZ Jiri - CZE | 17A GRIPPEN [104UE49] | 65,61 | 18 | Zuzana Kanglerova | 116,99 | 17 | Kristian Kriz | 28,97 | 20 | Kristian Kriz | 211,57 |
25 | KIEFFER Nadine - LUX | 25A PEPPER LAST GEY K [102UL99] | 52,75 | 7 | Rob Kieffer | E | Rob Kieffer | 3,00 | 4 | Rob Kiefer | |||
6 | ECCHER Renate - AUT | 6A SIGLAVY WATRA 47 [102ZY35] | 62,35 | 16 | Pölki Johann | E | Pölki Johann | 5,87 | 7 | Pölki Johann | |||
14 | SZEDENIK Wolfgang - AUT | 14A CARLO CALUCCI 3 [103UT34] | 64,91 | 17 | Kostanze Szedenik | E | Konstanze Szedenik | 6,00 | 10 | Konstanze Szedenik | |||
23 | WEHR Jana - GER | 23A SOLITAER 29 [103IC90] | 67,26 | 19 | Heidi Wehr | E | Sina Wehr | W | |||||
CAI2*-H2 | |||||||||||||
CAI2*-H2 Pairs Horse | |||||||||||||
Jury: Hanspeter RÜSCHLIN (SUI) Marianne VIKHEIM (NOR) Alfred STEINACHER (AUT) Franz FEICHTINGER Friedrich BEKE Course design: Kurt SEIDL (AUT) Technical delegate: Wolfgang CSAR (AUT) | |||||||||||||
Place | Ev.No. | Competitor | Horses / Ponies | A | Pl. | Groom
Dressage | B | Pl. | Groom Marathon | C | Pl. | Groom
Obstacle | TOTAL |
1 | 32 | SCHNEIDERS Dennis - GER | 32A CONNERY V.S. [105DF30] [AC] 32B JOE [103HO07] [AB] 32C ZUCCHERO [BC] | 55,75 | 3 | Marlene Schröder | 95,99 | 1 | Marlene Schröder | 1,46 | 1 | Marlene Schröder | 153,20 |
2 | 28 | BINDER Wolfgang - AUT | 28A FEINER TANZ [104IN87] 28B FERRERO 2 [104EP84] [ABC] 28C REINZAUBER [ABC] | 57,58 | 4 | Andrea Pammer | 109,74 | 4 | Andrea Pammer | 6,75 | 2 | Andrea Pammer | 174,07 |
3 | 29 | GILLINGER Erwin - AUT | 29A CLAUDIUS 2 [105CX22] [ABC] 29B DUCOSI [104JZ36] [AB] 29C RONNY 106 [C] | 63,42 | 5 | Lisa Gillinger | 106,00 | 2 | Christian Schlögelhofer | 9,00 | 3 | Lisa Gillinger | 178,42 |
4 | 31 | STREINESBERGER Michael - AUT | 31A ALEX [103EV57] [AB ] 31B COLWIND [103XP98] [BC] 31C LEGENY 6 [AC] | 54,63 | 2 | Ecker Sabine | 110,67 | 5 | Eibl Wolfgang | 20,86 | 4 | Ecker Sabine | 186,16 |
5 | 33 | ZAUNSEDER Gerhard - GER | 33A EXPRESSO D [105CW58] 33B FIRMINUS [105CW60] | 69,08 | 6 | Franziska Zellner | 128,74 | 6 | Franziska Zellner | 21,12 | 5 | Franziska Zellner | 218,94 |
6 | 30 | MICHELFEIT Josef - AUT | 30A DIAMOND 94 [102ZT89] [ABC] 30B DION II [104KM14] [AC] 30C DONNERMOON [B] | 53,56 | 1 | Andrasch Kovacs | 144,44 | 7 | Andrasch Kovacs | 26,10 | 6 | Andrasch Kovacs | 224,10 |
34 | ZAUNSEDER Gerhard - GER | 34A FUCKELBERRY FINN [102ZP31] 34B SUMMER DON [102ZP27] | 72,09 | 7 | Franziska Zellner | 109,71 | 3 | Franziska Zellner | W | ||||
35 | MASCHERONI Carlo - ITA | 35A BILLY [103NX73] [ABC] 35B BJORN [103NX65] [ABC] 35D OKAY | 74,63 | 8 | Sara Turat | E | Sara Turart | W | |||||
CAI2*-H4 | |||||||||||||
CAI2*-H4 Four in Hand Horse | |||||||||||||
Jury: Hanspeter RÜSCHLIN (SUI) Marianne VIKHEIM (NOR) Alfred STEINACHER (AUT) Franz FEICHTINGER Friedrich BEKE Course design: Kurt SEIDL (AUT) Technical delegate: Wolfgang CSAR (AUT) | |||||||||||||
Place | Ev.No. | Competitor | Horses / Ponies | A | Pl. | Groom
Dressage | B | Pl. | Groom Marathon | C | Pl. | Groom
Obstacle | TOTAL |
1 | 36 | SCHLÖGELHOFER Christian - AUT | 36A CALL ME OKYDO [104AD50] [ABC] 36B MAESTOSO MADAME [105FG73] [BC] 36C PLUTO XXIV 15 [ABC] 36D FAVORY CHICAGO [ABC] 36E MOZES [A] | 65,13 | 2 | Julia Kollross / Katja Pflügl | 132,71 | 1 | Julia Kollross/Katja Pflügl | 5,19 | 1 | Julia Kollross / Katja Pflügl | 203,03 |
2 | 39 | WAGNER Martin - SUI | 39A CATO V [104GZ68] [ABC] 39B FINITY 2 [105CJ17] [ABC] 39D LUCKY XIX CH [ABC] 39E NINJO CH [ABC] | 54,74 | 1 | BettinaWagner Madleine Wild | 144,46 | 2 | Bettina Wagner/ MaleineWild | 18,00 | 2 | Wagner Bettina Madeleine Wild | 217,20 |
3 | 38 | CASTELLI Stefano Umberto - ITA | 38A ALEXO V [104OZ06] [AB] 38B BOSS [103WH14] [ABC] 38C EDUWARD [BC] 38D EL CANTANTE [ABC] 38E EL ZARKA [AC] | 75,81 | 3 | PaolaSantambrogio Adela Thomanchakaova | 413,39 | 3 | Adela Thomanchakova | 59,65 | 3 | Paola Santabrogio AdelaThomanchakova | 548,85 |
CAI2*-P1 | |||||||||||||
CAI2*-P1 Single Pony | |||||||||||||
Jury: Hanspeter RÜSCHLIN (SUI) Marianne VIKHEIM (NOR) Alfred STEINACHER (AUT) Franz FEICHTINGER Friedrich BEKE Course design: Kurt SEIDL (AUT) Technical delegate: Wolfgang CSAR (AUT) | |||||||||||||
Place | Ev.No. | Competitor | Horses / Ponies | A | Pl. | Groom
Dressage | B | Pl. | Groom Marathon | C | Pl. | Groom
Obstacle | TOTAL |
1 | 48 | GÄNSHIRT Fabian - GER | 48A DAVID L [104QN84] | 45,66 | 1 | Marlene Schröder | 85,49 | 2 | Philipp Faist | 3,00 | 2 | Marlene Schröder | 134,15 |
2 | 43 | PÜRSTINGER Erich - AUT | 43A STEENDIEKS PERFECT MIND [103VA26] | 55,42 | 3 | Maren Steinmaurer | 82,38 | 1 | Bianca Pürstinger | 9,00 | 6 | Maren Steinmaurer | 146,80 |
3 | 46 | BOPP Christine - GER | 46A ALMSTUERMER [103ZK77] | 60,11 | 6 | Britta Weindorf | 90,03 | 5 | 6,00 | 4 | Britta Weindorf | 156,14 | |
4 | 41 | NICK Rebecca - AUT | 41A DOTTORESSA 3 [104TX06] | 59,15 | 5 | Hphilipp Nick | 89,65 | 4 | Philipp Nick | 7,61 | 5 | Philipp Nick | 156,41 |
5 | 45 | SCHLUDER Christiane - AUT | 45A LEA 26 [105EW96] | 53,93 | 2 | Rauter Magdalena | 91,52 | 6 | Rauter Magdalena | 15,37 | 9 | Rauter Magdalena | 160,82 |
6 | 47 | BOPP Theo - GER | 47A BOBBO [GER21655] | 62,51 | 9 | Christine Bopp | 95,42 | 8 | Christine Bopp | 3,05 | 3 | Christine Bopp | 160,98 |
7 | 44 | SCHLEMMER Isabella - AUT | 44A SULAIKA 4 [105EU53] | 60,91 | 7 | Susanne Prietl | 93,24 | 7 | Schlagbauer Ewald | 12,00 | 7 | Susanne Prietl | 166,15 |
8 | 40 | FINK Peter - AUT | 40A HOLSTEINS DYNAMIK [103MQ07] | 77,17 | 10 | Sibylle Wilfing | 89,62 | 3 | Sibylle Wilfing | 1,07 | 1 | SibylleWilfing | 167,86 |
9 | 50 | FEICHTER Martin - ITA | 50A NAVAJA [105DV73] | 58,25 | 4 | Philipp Aigner | 97,34 | 9 | Astrid Aigner | 25,64 | 10 | Philipp Aigner | 181,23 |
10 | 42 | PLATZER Markus - AUT | 42A STEENDIEKS BARONESSE [104UE63] | 61,98 | 8 | Chrstine Platzer | 146,95 | 10 | 12,28 | 8 | Christine Platzer | 221,21 | |
CAI2*-P2 | |||||||||||||
CAI2*-P2 Pairs Pony | |||||||||||||
Jury: Hanspeter RÜSCHLIN (SUI) Marianne VIKHEIM (NOR) Alfred STEINACHER (AUT) Franz FEICHTINGER Friedrich BEKE Course design: Kurt SEIDL (AUT) Technical delegate: Wolfgang CSAR (AUT) | |||||||||||||
Place | Ev.No. | Competitor | Horses / Ponies | A | Pl. | Groom
Dressage | B | Pl. | Groom Marathon | C | Pl. | Groom
Obstacle | TOTAL |
1 | 53 | WEITLANER Johann - ITA | 53A FEINE [103BO56] [B]; 53B NOBLE STAR K [103ZR71] [ABC]; 53C QUINTA [AC] | 51,03 | 1 | Angelika Iraschara | 91,25 | 1 | Angelika Irschara | 3,00 | 1 | Angelika Irschara | 145,28 |
2 | 51 | NICK Rebecca - AUT | 51A EBONY 5 [103TH65] [AC]; 51B HUGO 12 [103TH68] [AB ]; 51C IVORY 3 [BC] | 63,95 | 3 | Philipp Nick | 103,23 | 2 | Philipp Nick | 6,59 | 2 | Philipp Nick | 173,77 |
52 | FINCK Jakob - GER | 52A CHARISMAS WALENTINA [102UJ83] [ABC]; 52C LANCASTER 157 [B]; 52D LAREDO 203 [AC] | 52,97 | 2 | Andrea Finck | R | Andrea Finck | W | |||||
CAI2*-P4 | |||||||||||||
CAI2*-P1 Four in Hand Pony | |||||||||||||
Jury: Hanspeter RÜSCHLIN (SUI) Marianne VIKHEIM (NOR) Alfred STEINACHER (AUT) Franz FEICHTINGER Friedrich BEKE Course design: Kurt SEIDL (AUT) Technical delegate: Wolfgang CSAR (AUT) | |||||||||||||
Place | Ev.No. | Competitor | Horses / Ponies | A | Pl. | Groom
Dressage | B | Pl. | Groom Marathon | C | Pl. | Groom
Obstacle | TOTAL |
1 | 55 | CAMPBELL Roger - GBR | 55A AMIGO 1777 [104SQ47] [BC] 55B BATOUWE'S JASMIJN [104RF73] [ABC] 55C MATTHEO 3 [ABC] 55D VOSBROEK ABIRAN [ABC] 55F SALITOS 10 [A ] | 60,47 | 1 | Frank Cambelt/Mary Sane Campbelt | 121,21 | 1 | Frank Campelt/ James Campelt | 3,54 | 2 | FrankCampelt/Mary SaneCampelt | 185,22 |
2 | 54 | SCHENK Peter - AUT | 54A BALISTO 3 [103ME98] [ABC] 54B DREAM BOY 4 [103MF13] [ABC] 54C EBENSBURG OSTWIND 54D GINSTERHOF'S LE FILOU S [ABC] 54E JORDY 2 [ABC] | 72,09 | 2 | Mathias Laze/Julian Schenk | 126,42 | 3 | Mathias Laze/Julian Schenk | 3,00 | 1 | Mathias Laze /Julian Schenk | 201,51 |
3 | 56 | SCHNEEBERGER Hans - GER | 56A ASTOR 358 [104SS97] [ABC] 56B BLACKY 703 [104TI49] [BC] 56C LLANYFELIN COPPER BOY [AC] 56D RHYDGWILLIM SURPRISE [AB] 56E VIER JAHRESZEITEN ROBERTO [ABC] | 75,87 | 4 | Auerbach Annemarie/RichterCaro | 123,43 | 2 | Auerbach Annemarie/Richter Caro | 16,44 | 3 | Auerbach Annemarie/ Richter Caro | 215,74 |
4 | 57 | WEINMAYR Lorenz - GER | 57A AVALON 298 [103VA68] 57B NEMO 53 [GER18960] 57C NORLANO 57D NUGAT 9 | 74,39 | 3 | AngelaLamminger-Reith/ Birgit Gnadl | 222,62 | 4 | Angela Lamminger Reith/ Birgit Gnadl | 23,58 | 4 | Angela Lamminger Reith/ BirgitGnadl | 320,59 |