CAI2* CAIP2* - CAN-B VIECHTWANG (AUT) | Starting order competition C Obstacle-Cone Driving | |||
Sportunion Almtaler Reit- und Fahrverein (6-004) | ||||
04. – 08. MAI 2016 | ||||
Approved by the FEI, Lausanne; 11.03.2016 | ||||
ASDE_2016 | ||||
Start. Pos. | Ev.No. | Competitor | Horses / Ponies | SCORE |
Class | 8 | CAN-B Viels.-Fahrprüfung Kl. L Einspänner Pony & Haflinger | 08:00 Uhr | |
1 | 117 | BOPP Christine - GER | Z013 Namondo 2 | 96,14 |
2 | 118 | WILFING Sibylle - AUT | P023 Notre Noir [103YP91] | 119,63 |
3 | 123 | TELSER Helmut - ITA | Z009 Quicki | 99,34 |
4 | 122 | SCHMID Vanessa - AUT | P536 Prinz 88 [103YY05] | 93,52 |
5 | 120 | GSTREIN Alois - AUT | HKTH Lisa-Lea | 87,59 |
6 | 119 | GÖSWEINER Patrick - AUT | P076 Carlsson 52 [105DN26] | 81,88 |
Class | 5 | CAI2*-P2 Pairs Pony | ||
1 | 52 | FINCK Jakob - GER | 52A CHARISMAS WALENTINA [102UJ83] [ABC]; 52C LANCASTER 157 [B]; 52D LAREDO 203 [AC] | x Mar.: R |
2 | 51 | NICK Rebecca - AUT | 51A EBONY 5 [103TH65] [AC]; 51B HUGO 12 [103TH68] [AB ]; 51C IVORY 3 [BC] | 167,18 |
3 | 53 | WEITLANER Johann - ITA | 53A FEINE [103BO56] [BC]; 53B NOBLE STAR K [103ZR71] [ABC]; 53C QUINTA [A] | 142,28 |
Class | 4 | CAI2*-P1 Single Pony | ||
1 | 42 | PLATZER Markus - AUT | 42A STEENDIEKS BARONESSE [104UE63] | 208,93 |
2 | 40 | FINK Peter - AUT | 40A HOLSTEINS DYNAMIK [103MQ07] | 166,79 |
3 | 50 | FEICHTER Martin - ITA | 50A NAVAJA [105DV73] | 155,59 |
4 | 44 | SCHLEMMER Isabella - AUT | 44A SULAIKA 4 [105EU53] | 154,15 |
5 | 45 | SCHLUDER Christiane - AUT | 45A LEA 26 [105EW96] | 145,45 |
6 | 43 | PÜRSTINGER Erich - AUT | 43A STEENDIEKS PERFECT MIND [103VA26] | 137,8 |
7 | 48 | GÄNSHIRT Fabian - GER | 48A DAVID L [104QN84] | 131,15 |
8 | 47 | BOPP Theo - GER | 47A BOBBO [GER21655] | 157,93 |
Class | 1 | CAI2*-H1 Single Horse | ||
1 | 15 | WEBER Isidor - AUT | 15A HERCEG 5 [104LK66] | 160,24 |
2 | 12 | PIRHOFER Rudolf - AUT | 12A PLUTO SPADIGLIA 70 [105FG11] | 149,29 |
3 | 23 | WEHR Jana - GER | 23A SOLITAER 29 [103IC90] | x Mar.: E |
4 | 14 | SZEDENIK Wolfgang - AUT | 14A CARLO CALUCCI 3 [103UT34] | x Mar.: E |
5 | 6 | ECCHER Renate - AUT | 6A SIGLAVY WATRA 47 [102ZY35] | x Mar.: E |
6 | 25 | KIEFFER Nadine - LUX | 25A PEPPER LAST GEY K [102UL99] | x Mar.: E |
7 | 17 | KRIZ Jiri - CZE | 17A GRIPPEN [104UE49] | 182,6 |
8 | 9 | LICHTENEGGER Jochen - AUT | 9A BUNGO [105DC48] | 177,58 |
9 | 7 | FLEISCHMANN Markus - AUT | 7A TORRO [103VR02] | 173,55 |
10 | 4 | DOBRETSBERGER Max - AUT | 4A MAESTOSO CATTINARA-10 [AUT05611] | 165,81 |
11 | 19 | GEIGER Anika - GER | 19A ANNABELLE 121 [105AT25] | 161,36 |
12 | 2 | BÖSCH Stefan - AUT | 2A DADDY'S SUNSHINE 2 [105EJ40] | 156,16 |
13 | 26 | RENAUD Eric - SUI | 26A LUNE DE LA VIELLE FONTAINE [105DF52] | 153,06 |
14 | 5 | DOPPLER-WALLNER Manuela - AUT | 5A NOVILLIERO [102WZ71] | 151,54 |
15 | 27 | HELMUTH Vernon - USA | 27A RANDECK CARINO [105BQ28] | 146,68 |
16 | 22 | TISCHER Marie - GER | 22A DREAMGIRL 18 [104CP02] | 146,66 |
17 | 21 | RABENSTEIN Dieter - GER | 21A LUCKY LUTZ [104XC72] | 146,57 |
18 | 10 | MOSER Georg - AUT | 10A NORDWIND 8 [102PV91] | 141,04 |
19 | 18 | FAISST Philipp - GER | 18A ANN IN TIME G W [103AH73] | 137,26 |
Class | 4 | CAI2*-P1 Single Pony | ||
9 | 46 | BOPP Christine - GER | 46A ALMSTUERMER [103ZK77] | 150,14 |
10 | 41 | NICK Rebecca - AUT | 41A DOTTORESSA 3 [104TX06] | 148,8 |
Class | 1 | CAI2*-H1 Single Horse | ||
20 | 16 | WEBER Isidor - AUT | 16A RASTAMAN [103GG97] | 147,38 |
21 | 11 | PIRHOFER Rudolf - AUT | 11A BAMBUCCA [104TY66] | 145,32 |
Class | 6 | CAI2*-P4 Four in Hand Pony | ||
1 | 57 | WEINMAYR Lorenz - GER | 57A AVALON 298 [103VA68]; 57B NEMO 53 [GER18960]; 57C NORLANO; 57D NUGAT 9 | 297,01 |
2 | 56 | SCHNEEBERGER Hans - GER | 56A ASTOR 358 [104SS97] [ABC]; 56B BLACKY 703 [104TI49] [BC]; 56C LLANYFELIN COPPER BOY [AC]; 56D RHYDGWILLIM SURPRISE [AB]; 56E VIER JAHRESZEITEN ROBERTO [ABC] | 199,3 |
3 | 54 | SCHENK Peter - AUT | 54A BALISTO 3 [103ME98] [ABC]; 54B DREAM BOY 4 [103MF13] [ABC]; 54C EBENSBURG OSTWIND; 54D GINSTERHOF'S LE FILOU S [AB]; 54E JORDY 2 [ABC] | 198,51 |
4 | 55 | CAMPBELL Roger - GBR | 55A AMIGO 1777 [104SQ47] [BC]; 55B BATOUWE'S JASMIJN [104RF73] [ABC]; 55C MATTHEO 3 [ABC]; 55D VOSBROEK ABIRAN [ABC]; 55F SALITOS 10 [A ] | 181,68 |
Class | 3 | CAI2*-H4 Four in Hand Horse | ||
1 | 38 | CASTELLI Stefano Umberto - ITA | 38A ALEXO V [104OZ06] [ABC]; 38B BOSS [103WH14] [ABC]; 38C EDUWARD [BC]; 38D EL CANTANTE [ABC]; 38E EL ZARKA [A ] | 489,2 |
2 | 39 | WAGNER Martin - SUI | 39A CATO V [104GZ68] [ABC]; 39B FINITY 2 [105CJ17] [ABC]; 39D LUCKY XIX CH [ABC]; 39E NINJO CH [ABC] | 199,2 |
3 | 36 | SCHLÖGELHOFER Christian - AUT | 36A CALL ME OKYDO [104AD50] [ABC]; 36B MAESTOSO MADAME [105FG73] [BC]; 36C PLUTO XXIV 15 [ABC]; 36D FAVORY CHICAGO [ABC]; 36E MOZES [A] | 197,84 |
Class | 13 | CAN-B Viels.-Fahrprüfung Kl. M Vierspänner-offen für alle Rassen | ||
1 | 146 | ILGENFRITZ Karl - AUT | 4820 Neapolitano Dani; 4952 Maestoso L 10; 4A70 Siglavy XXV 8L; 3934 Siglavy Capriola Karlosz | 263,67 |
Class | 9 | CAN-B Viels.-Fahrprüfung Kl. L Zweispänner Offen für alle Rassen | ||
1 | 125 | KOCH Emil - AUT | AF24 Frhlingshit M; AF25 Frhlingstango M | x Mar.: E |
2 | 126 | SCHMID Josef - GER | Z001 Rowena; Z003 Snipy | 152,52 |
3 | 127 | ZEBISCH Joachim - AUT | H853 Antigone 11; P442 Heubach's Dai Jena | 96,33 |
Class | 7 | CAN-B Viels.-Fahrprüfung Kl. L Einspänner Pferde | ||
1 | 114 | OTTENSCHLÄGER Maria - AUT | 6830 Avec Coeur [AUT40193] | 120,1 |
2 | 111 | GUNDOLF Irene - AUT | 2948 Eminenz | 103,43 |
Class | 16 | CAN-B Viels.-Fahrprüfung Kl. L Einspänner Kaltblut | ||
1 | 102 | AUFSCHNAITER Ulrich - AUT | N183 Elly 16 | 126,98 |
Class | 2 | CAI2*-H2 Pairs Horse | ||
1 | 33 | ZAUNSEDER Gerhard - GER | 33A EXPRESSO D [105CW58]; 33B FIRMINUS [105CW60] | 197,82 |
* * * P A U S E * * * | ||||
Class | 7 | CAN-B Viels.-Fahrprüfung Kl. L Einspänner Pferde | 13:00 Uhr | |
3 | 104 | CARRETTA Alfonso - ITA | Z010 Painted Grey | 144,22 |
4 | 116 | STEINMETZ Judith - AUT | 3K81 Kigyo [103FI45] | 125,62 |
5 | 106 | ECCHER Franz - AUT | 0739 Neapolitano Amabila | 116,08 |
6 | 115 | SCHÜRRER Christiana - AUT | 3B26 Szonjador | 115,18 |
7 | 109 | GRIESSER Frank - AUT | 1T16 Rangun | 107,95 |
8 | 108 | GÖSWEINER Patrick - AUT | 4D23 Florenciana [105DN24] | 105,05 |
9 | 147 | KOLLROS Julia - AUT | 4D74 Jatek 2 [103HX16] | 104,67 |
10 | 105 | DOBRETSBERGER Vinzenz - AUT | 1A58 Conversano Csalo | 96,42 |
11 | 113 | HINKEL Nina - AUT | 5788 Schana | 129,15 |
Class | 16 | CAN-B Viels.-Fahrprüfung Kl. L Einspänner Kaltblut | ||
2 | 103 | BANGRATZ Herbert - AUT | N010 Tschai | 124,45 |
3 | 101 | ALLGÄUER Enrico - AUT | N171 Manto Diamant XIII | 90,85 |
4 | 121 | OTTENSCHLÄGER Bettina - AUT | N210 Chogolisa | 109,57 |
5 | 107 | ETTL Bernhard - AUT | N172 Soraya 27 | 95,28 |
Class | 7 | CAN-B Viels.-Fahrprüfung Kl. L Einspänner Pferde | ||
12 | 110 | SCHLÖGELHOFER Christian - AUT | 4783 Zanzibar 5 [104IH39] | 87,15 |
13 | 112 | GUNDOLF Irene - AUT | 7012 Noemy [AUT40037] | 98 |
Class | 2 | CAI2*-H2 Pairs Horse | 14:15 Uhr | |
2 | 35 | MASCHERONI Carlo - ITA | 35A BILLY [103NX73] [ABC]; 35B BJORN [103NX65] [ABC]; 35D OKAY | x Mar.: E |
3 | 30 | MICHELFEIT Josef - AUT | 30A DIAMOND 94 [102ZT89] [AB]; 30B DION II [104KM14] [A]; 30C DONNERMOON [BC] | 198 |
4 | 29 | GILLINGER Erwin - AUT | 29A CLAUDIUS 2 [105CX22] [ABC]; 29B DUCOSI [104JZ36] [AB]; 29C RONNY 106 [C] | 169,42 |
5 | 28 | BINDER Wolfgang - AUT | 28A FEINER TANZ [104IN87]; 28B FERRERO 2 [104EP84] [ABC]; 28C REINZAUBER [ABC] | 167,32 |
6 | 31 | STREINESBERGER Michael - AUT | 31A ALEX [103EV57] [AB ]; 31B COLWIND [103XP98] [BC]; 31C LEGENY 6 [AC] | 165,3 |
7 | 32 | SCHNEIDERS Dennis - GER | 32A CONNERY V.S. [105DF30] [AC]; 32B JOE [103HO07] [AB]; 32C ZUCCHERO [BC] | 151,74 |
8 | 34 | ZAUNSEDER Gerhard - GER | 34A FUCKELBERRY FINN [102ZP31]; 34B SUMMER DON [102ZP27] | 181,8 |
Class | 11 | CAN-B Viels.-Fahrprüfung Kl. M Einspänner-offen für alle Rassen | ||
1 | 134 | LECHNER Franz - AUT | H185 Wisper 2 | x Mar.: E |
2 | 132 | KASIMIR Thomas - GER | Z008 Calimero | 171,36 |
3 | 138 | WITTMANN Klaus - AUT | 3F28 Abercippyn Jim Bean | 140,94 |
4 | 136 | STAUDINGER Jörg - AUT | 2N10 Dakar M C [104TX14] | 124,25 |
5 | 135 | PRIETL Susanne - AUT | 9D37 Inas [104VL77] | 123,49 |
6 | 129 | DRUMM Günther - GER | Z006 Darling 270 | 118,42 |
7 | 128 | BASTIAN Michael - GER | Z004 ECC`s Andy | 117,65 |
8 | 137 | THUNHART Hubertus - AUT | 3P08 Debutant V | 115,32 |
9 | 130 | HERTKORN-KIEFER Katrin - GER | Z007 Desperado | 113,04 |
10 | 133 | KERMER Sarah Louise - AUT | H676 Sueno | 101,08 |
Class | 12 | CAN-B Viels.-Fahrprüfung Kl. M Zweispänner-offen für alle Rassen | ||
1 | 145 | ZEBISCH Lothar - AUT | H485 Smara [104PC66]; HKUJ Hermine [103GV22] | x Mar.: E |
2 | 144 | TISCHLER Franz - AUT | H519 Sternlicht; H305 Amigo 147 | 169,07 |
3 | 141 | LUFTENSTEINER Michael - AUT | 3U18 Ziplightful [103ES57]; 3U17 Balisco B [104FP35] | 158 |
4 | 142 | PETERNELL Gerfried - AUT | P411 Lilli 14; P981 Daesy 61 | 149,63 |
5 | 143 | STEINMAURER Brigitta - AUT | H243 Wienerwald 2 [AUT04500]; HC69 Jacky 6 [AUT03907] | 141,85 |
6 | 139 | HERMANN Florian - GER | Z011 Fee Lee; Z012 Jos 5 | 126,02 |
7 | 140 | KRONBICHLER Josef - AUT | H373 Ciara Camilla; H374 Wolli | 107,85 |