CAIP2* BREGENZ (AUT) | Driven Dressage + Marathon | |||||||
14. - 17. Mai 2015 | ||||||||
Erster Vorarlberger Fahrverein Bregenz | ||||||||
Approved by the FEI, Lausanne; 16.03.2015 | ASDE_2015 | |||||||
CAI2*-P1 | ||||||||
Single Pony | ||||||||
Jury: Hanspeter RÜSCHLIN (SUI) Marie Charlotte DE FAUDEUR (BEL) Pia SKAR (DEN) Alfred STEINACHER (AUT) Karin SCHWARZL (GER) Course design: Paul ASSMANN (GER) Technical delegate: Bärbl RADL (AUT) | ||||||||
Place | Ev.No. | Competitor | Horses / Ponies | A | Pl. | B | Pl. | TOTAL |
1 | 19 | GÄNSHIRT Fabian - GER | 19A DAVID L [104QN84] | 41,79 | 1 | 69,50 | 12 | 111,29 |
2 | 24 | HELPERTZ Katja - GER | 24A NORDSTERN'S STOERTEBECKER [103DO43] | 49,02 | 7 | 65,88 | 4 | 114,90 |
3 | 18 | BRENNER Marlena - GER | 18A LEONARDO 460 [103UY27] | 46,14 | 3 | 69,98 | 14 | 116,12 |
4 | 12 | LEFORT Claire - FRA | 12A OULALA D'ECARNOY [103YA37] | 52,86 | 16 | 65,06 | 2 | 117,92 |
5 | 14 | MARICOURT Maxime - FRA | 14A RATZIA D'IHIA [103PF50] | 50,24 | 10 | 67,72 | 8 | 117,96 |
6 | 20 | GÄNSHIRT Fabian - GER | 20A OLESJA L [102MS09] | 53,44 | 17 | 65,75 | 3 | 119,19 |
7 | 30 | SCHÄFER Sandra - GER | 30A NEMO VON BERGEN [103UY03] | 48,00 | 4 | 71,25 | 18 | 119,25 |
8 | 29 | SCHÄFER Sandra - GER | 29A CARINO S [103UX94] | 51,20 | 11 | 68,31 | 10 | 119,51 |
9 | 32 | SCHUILING Marissa - NED | 32A KYRA [NED41974] | 53,50 | 18 | 66,57 | 6 | 120,07 |
10 | 9 | PÜRSTINGER Erich - AUT | 9A STEENDIEKS PERFECT MIND [103VA26] | 55,87 | 21 | 64,67 | 1 | 120,54 |
11 | 28 | RIETZLER Herbert - GER | 28A NAKURI [102VE41] | 48,38 | 6 | 72,38 | 21 | 120,76 |
12 | 11 | LE BOUCHER Laetitia - FRA | 11A TAINTED LOVE D'IHIA [103PF53] | 52,74 | 15 | 68,20 | 9 | 120,94 |
13 | 37 | SCHERRER Cédric - SUI | 37A DONOVAN'S DUSTY [104RL98] | 49,54 | 9 | 71,63 | 20 | 121,17 |
14 | 10 | HUET Ludovic - FRA | 10A OLWYN DU LOGIS [102QQ00] | 48,19 | 5 | 73,13 | 23 | 121,32 |
15 | 23 | HANISCH Patrick - GER | 23A MOSES 60 [102OE66] | 49,09 | 8 | 72,99 | 22 | 122,08 |
16 | 5 | HOLZINGER Simone - AUT | 5A CHEYENNE 17 [AUT41071] | 54,40 | 19 | 68,68 | 11 | 123,08 |
17 | 21 | GRUNDMANN Niels - GER | 21A TADEUS 7 [103UX76] | 57,02 | 25 | 66,43 | 5 | 123,45 |
18 | 13 | LEFORT Claire - FRA | 13A QADJAH LLEWELLYN [102YH68] | 56,64 | 24 | 67,56 | 7 | 124,20 |
19 | 17 | BRENNER Marlena - GER | 17A CADI LEE [104NM06] | 51,33 | 12 | 74,50 | 25 | 125,83 |
20 | 7 | PLATZER Markus - AUT | 7A STEENDIEKS BARONESSE [104UE63] | 56,13 | 22 | 71,44 | 19 | 127,57 |
21 | 27 | RAMMES David - GER | 27A NOBILIS 16 [104AP11] | 52,61 | 13 | 75,93 | 27 | 128,54 |
22 | 22 | GRUNDMANN Pia - GER | 22A DARISCO [103UX75] | 57,41 | 26 | 71,21 | 17 | 128,62 |
23 | 35 | MIESCH Melanie - SUI | 35A AACHQUELL [104EH13] | 42,94 | 2 | 85,83 | 30 | 128,77 |
24 | 6 | NICK Rebecca - AUT | 6A DOTTORESSA 3 [104TX06] | 54,40 | 19 | 74,73 | 26 | 129,13 |
25 | 16 | BOPP Theo - GER | 16A BOBBO [GER21655] | 58,56 | 28 | 70,64 | 16 | 129,20 |
26 | 1 | BALDAUF Bernhard - AUT | 1A VARUS [102UC11] | 59,97 | 29 | 69,95 | 13 | 129,92 |
27 | 15 | BALZ Christine - GER | 15A ALMSTUERMER [103ZK77] | 57,66 | 27 | 76,30 | 28 | 133,96 |
28 | 26 | MEIER Manuel - GER | 26A CHARMEUR 27 [AUT05590] | 65,22 | 31 | 70,28 | 15 | 135,50 |
29 | 31 | SEITZ Thomas - GER | 31A BONNY 733 [102VO13] | 56,45 | 23 | 82,80 | 29 | 139,25 |
30 | 25 | KAMPMANN Miriam - GER | 25A ADONIS 271 [103QO23] | 52,67 | 14 | 87,18 | 31 | 139,85 |
31 | 2 | FINK Peter - AUT | 2A HOLSTEINS DYNAMIK [103MQ07] | 72,83 | 33 | 73,45 | 24 | 146,28 |
32 | 34 | MEYER Fredy - SUI | 34A CAMINO [103MN77] | 67,84 | 32 | 89,85 | 32 | 157,69 |
33 | 36 | ROTA Andrea - SUI | 36A ATLANTA XVII CH [103LW34] | 63,04 | 30 | 98,73 | 33 | 161,77 |
CAI2*-P2 | ||||||||
Pairs Pony | ||||||||
Jury: Hanspeter RÜSCHLIN (SUI) Marie Charlotte DE FAUDEUR (BEL) Pia SKAR (DEN) Alfred STEINACHER (AUT) Karin SCHWARZL (GER) Course design: Paul ASSMANN (GER) Technical delegate: Bärbl RADL (AUT) | ||||||||
Place | Ev.No. | Competitor | Horses / Ponies | A | Pl. | B | Pl. | TOTAL |
1 | 42 | CVÖRNJEK Karl - AUT | 42A BEUKENOORD'S KALIBER [103WE53] [AC]; 42B DON [103DU57] [ABC]; 42C ORCHID'S LYCAS [B] | 47,17 | 5 | 82,97 | 2 | 130,14 |
2 | 56 | PFEFFER Jan-Felix - GER | 56A CLIFF 55 [102OI54] [AB]; 56B LUIGI 160 [GER43947] [C]; 56C MERLIN 1477 [ABC] | 42,43 | 1 | 87,75 | 11 | 130,18 |
3 | 49 | BERLAGE Max - GER | 49A DA VINCI 112 [GER21632] [BC]; 49B DON RUEDI 2 [104KP24] [ABC]; 49C FLANDERNHOF'S SUMMERTIME [A] | 46,40 | 4 | 86,25 | 9 | 132,65 |
4 | 48 | BAACKMANN Dieter - GER | 48A FUCHUR 56 [102NG74] [B]; 48B GIDEON 37 [GER40417] [ABC]; 48C HESSELTEICH'S LION KING [AC] | 44,29 | 2 | 90,18 | 13 | 134,47 |
5 | 59 | WEIHE Christof - GER | 59A ARVALON BRAINT [102ZU49] [AC]; 59B EMELIE 16 [102OI22] [B]; 59C MONTIE 3 [ABC] | 50,30 | 8 | 84,40 | 4 | 134,70 |
6 | 67 | VAN KEKEM Karel - NED | 67A BROWNWOOD HARLEY ADMIRATION [NED41760] ; 67B PERFECT PLAGER [104SC84] ; 67C ROZENHOF'S JORDAN | 51,65 | 10 | 84,56 | 5 | 136,21 |
7 | 53 | KNEIFEL Niels - GER | 53A CALIMERO 448 [GER42644] [ABC]; 53B JOSEPHINE 57 [GER42437] [A]; 53C MANITOU 133 [BC] | 51,78 | 11 | 85,08 | 7 | 136,86 |
8 | 43 | GANHÖR Rupert - AUT | 43A ASTERIX M [103TI17] [C]; 43B ENYA 8 [103YR27] [AB]; 43C MORITZ 62 [ABC] | 52,48 | 12 | 87,05 | 10 | 139,53 |
9 | 61 | WEITLANER Johann - ITA | 61A FEINE [103BO56] [B]; 61B FIAMMA [103PT11] [ABC]; 61C NOBLE STAR K [AC] | 45,76 | 3 | 94,83 | 19 | 140,59 |
10 | 41 | BÖSCH Stefan - AUT | 41A ALLEGRO 21 [AUT40815] [ABC]; 41B CALVARO 10 [103OA76] [ABC]; 41C KARINA 10 | 56,64 | 16 | 84,32 | 3 | 140,96 |
11 | 69 | KÖNIG Christof - SUI | 69B DEBORA IV CH [104TN23] ; 69C MAERLIN CH [102WC26] [ABC]; 69D NEVADO X CH [ABC] | 50,18 | 7 | 91,92 | 16 | 142,10 |
12 | 54 | KOHLWEISS Birgit - GER | 54A MANOLO K [104GJ28] [A]; 54B NOBODY 318 [GER45198] [ABC]; 54C WIBI VAN SOLWERD [BC] | 53,18 | 14 | 89,08 | 12 | 142,26 |
13 | 52 | HOLZUM Carl - GER | 52A JOPPE 2 [104BJ17] [AB]; 52B OFIR 4 [104BE62] [ABC]; 52C ZUGGER | 61,70 | 23 | 81,35 | 1 | 143,05 |
14 | 66 | VAN KASTEREN Manon - NED | 66A 'T HOOG TWISSEVELD ROCHUS [NED42375] [ABC]; 66B BINC [102ZR89] [ABC] | 59,90 | 21 | 84,91 | 6 | 144,81 |
15 | 62 | LAPLUME Claudine - LUX | 62A NAIADE D'AUDES [LUX40060] [ABC]; 62B TEMPLEDRUID KALI [LUX00473] [AC]; 62C UDYLLE D'AVANCON [B] | 50,50 | 9 | 96,68 | 21 | 147,18 |
16 | 68 | CHARDONNENS Sandra - SUI | 68A BLACK DREAM IV [103SI27] [ABC]; 68B DR NO DU HANS [104JE90] ; 68C PICCOLO XII [ABC] | 56,51 | 15 | 91,60 | 14 | 148,11 |
17 | 65 | TE POELE Heidi - NED | 65A POPEYE [104QR35] [ABC]; 65B TINKA [104QR39] [AC]; 65C TWARRES [B] | 57,41 | 18 | 92,80 | 17 | 150,21 |
18 | 58 | TISCHER Thomas - GER | 58A CORDALIS 5 [102OK03] [AC]; 58B KANSAS 23 [103ZW32] [ABC]; 58C MADLOCK 7 [B] | 59,84 | 20 | 91,73 | 15 | 151,57 |
19 | 50 | FINCK Jakob - GER | 50A CHARISMAS WALENTINA [102UJ83] [ABC]; 50B LANCASTER 157 [GER44697] ; 50C LAREDO 203 [ABC] | 52,48 | 12 | 101,78 | 23 | 154,26 |
20 | 63 | HENDRIKS Cas - NED | 63A JIP [104QG34] [ABC]; 63B MISTER JIM [104QG35] [ABC] | 60,03 | 22 | 94,68 | 18 | 154,71 |
21 | 64 | TADEMA Henny - NED | 64A EIKENHORST'S ARMANDO [104BZ13] [ABC]; 64B JIMMY [NED41750] [ABC]; 64C SULAATIK'S COMPROMISE | 69,18 | 28 | 86,23 | 8 | 155,41 |
22 | 60 | GAMBA Emilio - ITA | 60A NIKE DI ARMENA [104SW78] [AC]; 60B O'HARA [104ST99] [B]; 60C OKAY [ABC] | 59,26 | 19 | 96,28 | 20 | 155,54 |
23 | 71 | SCHMIDLIN Lea - SUI | 71B KORIENE [103PO58] [ABC]; 71C TONI [103FI49] [ABC] | 49,73 | 6 | 110,74 | 26 | 160,47 |
24 | 70 | MAGNIN Marjorie - SUI | 70A BRILLIANTE [104UN16] ; 70B REINETTE ANDALOUSE [104JB15] [ABC]; 70C ROMANE DU BUTIN [ABC] | 57,02 | 17 | 103,53 | 25 | 160,55 |
25 | 46 | NICK Rebecca - AUT | 46A EBONY 5 [103TH65] [AC]; 46B HUGO 12 [103TH68] [AB]; 46C IVORY 3 [BC] | 62,40 | 25 | 99,90 | 22 | 162,30 |
26 | 47 | ZEBISCH Lothar - AUT | 47A HERMINE [103GV22] [ABC]; 47B SMARA [104PC66] [ABC] | 64,00 | 27 | 102,98 | 24 | 166,98 |
27 | 55 | MÜNCH Timo - GER | 55A ARNIKA 169 [104QU82] [ABC]; 55B KELLY 132 [104QU86] ; 55C RIKUS ROMANOW [ABC] | 62,59 | 26 | 122,33 | 27 | 184,92 |
28 | 45 | KRONBICHLER Josef - AUT | 45A CIARA CAMILLA [104TI81] [ABC]; 45B WOLLI [104TI79] [ABC] | 61,76 | 24 | 129,80 | 28 | 191,56 |
51 | HÄRINGER Hubert - GER | 51A ALISHA 100 [103PF71] [AC]; 51B BEAUTY 543 [103PF69] [ABC]; 51C MERLIN 724 [B] | 75,72 | 29 | E | |||
CAI2*-P4 | ||||||||
Four in Hand Pony | ||||||||
Jury: Hanspeter RÜSCHLIN (SUI) Marie Charlotte DE FAUDEUR (BEL) Pia SKAR (DEN) Alfred STEINACHER (AUT) Karin SCHWARZL (GER) Course design: Paul ASSMANN (GER) Technical delegate: Bärbl RADL (AUT) | ||||||||
Place | Ev.No. | Competitor | Horses / Ponies | A | Pl. | B | Pl. | TOTAL |
1 | 86 | BRAUCHLE Steffen - GER | 86A CORA 464 [GER42369] [ABC]; 86B DIAMANT 568 [103VB50] [BC]; 86C MASTRO S PRINCESS [ABC]; 86D MONTI 176 [ABC]; 86E NOBEL MAN [A] | 45,54 | 1 | 84,43 | 1 | 129,97 |
2 | 89 | KNEIFEL Sven - GER | 89A BUENTEEICHEN MILLENNIO [104BW79] ; 89B KENO 20 [104AZ57] [ABC]; 89C MINNESOTA K [ABC]; 89D MORENO 82 [ABC]; 89E TIVOLI II [ABC] | 56,63 | 7 | 89,71 | 2 | 146,34 |
3 | 85 | BÄR Thomas - GER | 85A BERRI 6 [102WY00] [ABC]; 85B BORN TO BE WILD 3 [104LL51] [ABC]; 85C LEONIE 183 [ABC]; 85D PANDORA 232 ; 85E UDINA 10 [ABC] | 58,70 | 9 | 90,85 | 3 | 149,55 |
4 | 93 | DE BOER Jan - NED | 93A ALEZAN [NED06521] [BC]; 93B LOUISCHOEVER MATADOR [NED07748] [AC]; 93C TEMPLEDRUID JUMANJI [ABC]; 93D TEMPLEDRUID SMIRNOFF [AB]; 93E VLONDERZICHT'S MR LLOID [ABC] | 52,09 | 4 | 97,77 | 7 | 149,86 |
5 | 96 | KINDS Jannes - NED | 96A BOY [NED42153] [AB]; 96B HUUB [102QL78] [ABC]; 96C JACKO [ABC]; 96D JODY [AC]; 96E STAR [BC] | 54,68 | 5 | 96,65 | 6 | 151,33 |
6 | 88 | HÖFS Dieter - GER | 88A BIG BEN 134 [104PO38] [ABC]; 88B CHEMBER [103GC55] [ABC]; 88D LAKE 7 [BC]; 88E STOERTEBEKERS PABLO [B]; 88F TROIS SOIXANTE ET ONZE [ABC] | 50,73 | 2 | 101,39 | 10 | 152,12 |
7 | 90 | TISCHER Wilhelm - GER | 90A CONTIGO 23 [GER40785] [ABC]; 90B DIÖZÄSIAN [GER40784] [BC]; 90C MONTY BOY [ABC]; 90D ROZA'S SARANTOS [A]; 90E VINCENT 82 [ABC] | 59,58 | 11 | 95,03 | 4 | 154,61 |
8 | 83 | CLAIR Nicolas - FRA | 83A BLACKBLAZE CAMILLE [104IV75] [AC]; 83B LIVING ART KYRAN [104QT24] [ABC]; 83C ROSENBEEK'S READY TO HEAR [ABC]; 83D VENHOF'S SHARMER [ABC]; 83E VUELLAN DE CRICASH [B] | 51,85 | 3 | 103,97 | 12 | 155,82 |
9 | 87 | BÜCKER Tobias - GER | 87A HESSELTEICHS AVENTINO [104IR74] [BC]; 87B JOLDIS GIUSEPPE [GER40425] [ABC]; 87C KING PEVERIL [AB]; 87D TIGRIS 25 [ABC]; 87E TIMOR 33 [AC] | 59,21 | 10 | 100,54 | 9 | 159,75 |
10 | 91 | UNMÜSSIG Abel - GER | 91A BEN 347 [102OD33] [ABC]; 91B FRITZ 441 [GER27208] [ABC]; 91C JOHNY 5 [ABC]; 91D SAMSON 429 [B]; 91E SUKUTA [AC] | 55,16 | 6 | 105,38 | 14 | 160,54 |
11 | 95 | DE VRIES Marcel - NED | 95A ACHILLES [NED40863] [AC]; 95B COLIN [104MF66] [AB]; 95C MEDOCK [BC]; 95D SILYN [ABC]; 95E WHISPER [ABC] | 61,35 | 13 | 99,80 | 8 | 161,15 |
12 | 94 | DE KONING Peter - NED | 94A BOY [104KS70] [ABC]; 94B DIEGO [102QL80] [BC]; 94C DUSTY [A]; 94D WIKKI [ABC]; 94E STEFAN VAN HET ZWARTE WATER [ABC] | 65,78 | 15 | 95,40 | 5 | 161,18 |
13 | 97 | SCHERRER Yannik - SUI | 97A GOGO [103XI05] [ABC]; 97B HOLSTUDS CARTHAGO [104BS48] [ABC]; 97C KAI MON BIJOU ; 97D LEYBUCHT'S CRA [ABC]; 97E LUCKY LUKE X [ABC] | 60,05 | 12 | 104,40 | 13 | 164,45 |
14 | 82 | SCHENK Peter - AUT | 82A BALISTO 3 [103ME98] [A]; 82B DREAM BOY 4 [103MF13] [A]; 82C GINSTERHOF'S LE FILOU S ; 82D JORDY 2 [A]; 82E VAN HELSING'S BLACK VIPER [A] | 64,42 | 14 | 101,65 | 11 | 166,07 |
15 | 92 | WANSTRATH Karl-Heinz - GER | 92A BIJOU 421 [104GH88] [BC]; 92B CALENBERG'S SUMMERTIME [103ZW86] [ABC]; 92C MAKANI 3 [ABC]; 92D NOLAN 4 [ABC]; 92E RAKETE 41 [A] | 56,69 | 8 | 117,40 | 15 | 174,09 |
16 | 81 | BROGER Michael - AUT | 81A DIANDRA 40 [104SS46] [ABC]; 81B KELLY FLEUR [104SS52] [ABC]; 81C SÄNGERHOF'S ROYAL BUCCANEER [ABC]; 81D SYLTER WILD WIND ; 81E WOLDHOEVE'S SANDRO [ABC] | 70,97 | 16 | 149,03 | 16 | 220,00 |