CAI3* H1/H2 PIBER AUT | Starting order competition B Marathon | |||
Donau Alpen Pokal Piber & Lipizzanercup 2014 | ||||
Piber Köflach AUT | ||||
07.08. bis 10.08 2014 | ||||
Approved by the FEI, Lausanne; 09.05.2014 | 9.August 2014 | |||
Start. Pos. | Ev.No. | Competitor | Horses / Ponies | Start A |
Class | 1 | CAI3*H1 Horse Single | ||
1 | 8 | CARRETTA Alfonso - ITA | 8A Maestoso Fulvia [103FS80] | 10:00 |
2 | 1 | MASSMANN Ricardo - CHI | 1A Conversano Flora [104BY44] | 10:05 |
3 | 13 | ONOFRIO Rita - ITA | 13A Cortez [ITA43048] | 10:10 |
4 | 23 | ARNOLD Jacob - USA | 23A Hotspur's Red Rowl [103FT09] | 10:15 |
5 | 32 | RÖSSLER Marisa - AUT | 32A Bolino D [103IX17] | 10:20 |
6 | 33 | SCHIFFER Karl - AUT | 33A Waldfee 13 [AUT05076] | 10:25 |
7 | 28 | LEITNER Josef - AUT | 28A Benno 4 [102QC08] | 10:30 |
8 | 15 | TORTELLA Enrico - ITA | 15A Wayne [103RO12] | 10:35 |
9 | 2 | VERNAY Benoit - FRA | 2A Rolling Stone [FRA44835] | 10:40 |
10 | 6 | KUN Andrea - HUN | 6A Armani [103HM57] | 10:45 |
11 | 26 | ECCHER Renate - AUT | 26A Siglavy Watra 47 [102ZY35] | 10:50 |
12 | 24 | DOBRETSBERGER Max - AUT | 24A Maestoso Cattinara-10 [AUT05611] | 10:55 |
13 | 12 | LUNARDON Flavio - ITA | 12A Dancing Diamond [103ZX11] | 11:00 |
14 | 4 | LUZ Karl - GER | 4A Holiday 63 [104AH57] | 11:05 |
15 | 14 | PERINOTTO Marco - ITA | 14A Ariant [103PM16] | 11:10 |
16 | 16 | LEMMER Jean-Jacques - LUX | 16A Natcho [GBR11317] | 11:15 |
17 | 11 | CIVIDINI Cristiano - ITA | 11A Amanno [103ZQ89] | 11:20 |
18 | 20 | RISCH Leonhard - SUI | 20A Lasting CH [SUI40952] | 11:25 |
19 | 25 | DOPPLER Manuela - AUT | 25A Novilliero [102WZ71] | 11:30 |
20 | 18 | MUSY COMUNE Lucie - SUI | 18A Lukas Xiv CH [SUI40558] | 11:35 |
21 | 30 | PIRHOFER Rudolf - AUT | 30A Baritello [AUT40525] | 11:40 |
22 | 27 | EISENBACH Pia - AUT | 27A Ria 8 [AUT40536] | 11:45 |
23 | 19 | RENAUD Eric - SUI | 19A Volante L [102MG99] | 11:50 |
24 | 29 | LEITNER Markus - AUT | 29A Zalando [104FC27] | 11:55 |
25 | 22 | BERNDL Leslie - USA | 22A Uminco [USA41192] | 12:00 |
26 | 3 | VIGNAUD Marion - FRA | 3A Winston W [102RK46] | 12:05 |
27 | 9 | CARRETTA Savino - ITA | 9A Maestoso Vistosa [103FS84] | 12:10 |
28 | 7 | LANTOS Gábor - HUN | 7A Vedanno [HUN40533] | 12:15 |
29 | 10 | CASSOTTANA Luca - ITA | 10A Zefyrinus [102OV02] | 12:20 |
30 | 21 | ARNOLD Jacob - USA | 21A Tara 14 [103QV76] | 12:25 |
31 | 31 | RÖSSLER Gerald - AUT | 31A Anton 13 [103XT47] | 12:30 |
Class | 2 | CAI3*H2 Horse Pairs | ||
1 | 54 | NYÍRI Zsigmond - HUN | 54A Bionda [103XE12] [AB]; 54B Uniek [NED41422] [BC]; 54C Vagebond [AC] | 12:35 |
2 | 74 | GASPAR Pavol - SVK | 74A Conversano V.-22 [SVK40066] [ABC]; 74B Siglavy Xi 25 [102WS40] [A]; 74C Siglavy Xi-28 [BC] | 12:40 |
3 | 69 | MEMON Marko - SLO | 69A Conver Monteaura Xix [103AT28] [ABC]; 69B Pluto Gaetana Xxxii [103KB83] [ABC] | 12:45 |
4 | 50 | GALAMBOS Nándor - HUN | 50A Maestoso Mamor [104JD55] [A]; 50B Maestoso Mester [103XV53] [ABC]; 50C Maestoso Marvany [BC] | 12:50 |
5 | 41 | SKLENSKA Katerina - CZE | 41A FAVORY XI - 57 [104GM90] [ABC]; 41B NEAPOLITANO XI - 38 [104GM88] [ABC] | 12:55 |
6 | 75 | BINDER Wolfgang - AUT | 75B Reinzauber [104EP28] [ABC]; 75C Michelangelo 13 [103AW32] [ABC] | 13:00 |
7 | 47 | ZAUNSEDER Gerhard - GER | 47A Fuckelberry Finn [102ZP31] [ABC]; 47B Gafour [102OW79] ; 47C Summer Don [ABC] | 13:05 |
8 | 60 | SZAKÁCS Róbert - HUN | 60A North Star Norbi [104KQ74] [B]; 60B Shadow [104BE16] [ABD]; 60C Bilanda [AC] | 13:10 |
9 | 64 | MALGET Claude - LUX | 64A Dalva [104KQ28] [ABC]; 64B Dinastia [104KQ26] [ABC] | 13:15 |
10 | 71 | TURK Klemen - SLO | 71A 502 Conversano Allegra VIII [104KD37] [ABC]; 71B Conversano Allegra [103SV37] [ABC] | 13:20 |
11 | 65 | BABO Kalman - ROU | 65A Apacs [104AG90] [BC]; 65B Ilem [103FM64] [ABC]; 65C Maestoso Fáraó [A] | 13:25 |
12 | 62 | CIANI Gian Paolo - ITA | 62A Tarquinius Suberbus [ITA42966] [ABC]; 62B Zeron [102QO21] [BC]; 62C Zonnekoning [A] | 13:30 |
13 | 72 | MARX Lancelot - SUI | 72A Amando Dw [102XV02] [AB]; 72C Lektor [103GS37] [BC]; 72D Zerko [AC] | 13:35 |
14 | 61 | ARCIONI Massimo - ITA | 61A Bernardo [103PB98] [ABC]; 61B Zeauty [102OG98] [ABC] | 13:40 |
15 | 44 | SERAZIN Vincent - FRA | 44B Apolloo [103VA91] [ABC]; 44C Limeryk [103HF59] [B]; 44D Zando Tb [AC] | 13:45 |
16 | 76 | PÖCHEIM Albert - AUT | 76A Condor 17 [103AK44] [ABC]; 76B Merlin 55 [AUT40334] [ABC] | 13:50 |
17 | 68 | MAHORCIC Mitja - SLO | 68A 330 Favory Slavina XIX [102OC53] [ABC]; 68B 334 Conversano Samira Xxii [SLO40087] [B]; 68C Favory Slavina Xix [AC] | 13:55 |
18 | 77 | RUSCHITZKA Andreas - AUT | 77A Cavalla 9 [104GN04] [BC]; 77B Concordia 7 [103ZZ97] [A]; 77C Generalissimus Colyria [ABC] | 14:00 |
19 | 48 | BÉGÁNYI Csaba - HUN | 48A Conversano Carmen [103YZ12] [ABC]; 48B Conversano Felho [HUN40315] [B]; 48C Conversano Szello [AC] | 14:05 |
20 | 46 | SCHÄFER Eberhard - GER | 46A Alassio 58 [103VF93] [AC]; 46B Diego 335 [103VF89] [B]; 46C Lexxons Lady [ABC] | 14:10 |
21 | 51 | GERGELY János - HUN | 51A Ali Deverchi [102WD20] [ABC]; 51B Denver [102WD13] [ABC] | 14:15 |
22 | 79 | STICKELBERGER Josef - AUT | 79A Cicero 8 [103XM00] ; 79B Credo 4 [104KS11] [ABC]; 79C Pimona [ABC] | 14:20 |
23 | 58 | PENZER László - HUN | 58A Incitato XIV - 31 IGOR [103FP58] [BC]; 58B Maestoso Xlix 10 Maya [104JE49] [ABC]; 58C Neapolitano Xxix 88 Helga [A] | 14:25 |
24 | 56 | PÁLI Szabolcs - HUN | 56A Farell 24 [103YR16] ; 56B Heavens Light [102NB57] [ABC]; 56C Neapolitano Napoly [ABC] | 14:30 |
25 | 70 | TAVCAR Miha - SLO | 70A Conversano samira xxv [103AY91] [ABC]; 70B Conversano Wera Xxii [103AY92] [ABC] | 14:35 |
26 | 49 | FARKAS László - HUN | 49A Siglavy Capriola Delceg [103XI70] [ABC]; 49B Siglavy Capriola Muki [103XO54] [AC]; 49C Silver [B] | 14:40 |
27 | 67 | RAKOCZI Gergo - ROU | 67A IRIS [ROU40066] ; 67B Conversano Vi25 [102NU50] [ABC]; 67C ETNA [ABC] | 14:45 |
28 | 55 | NYÚL Zoltán - HUN | 55A Cetinka B H [103ZU80] [A]; 55B Cicero [103RU91] [ABC]; 55C Claus [BC] | 14:50 |
29 | 43 | DUTILLOY Francois - FRA | 43B Qonwento [POR02155] [A]; 43D Viharto [POR40017] [BC]; 43E Xiqote [ABC] | 14:55 |
30 | 57 | PAPP János - HUN | 57A Nonius I 10 Nodusz [103GA27] [ABC]; 57B Nonius Xvii 23 Nutria [103PC54] [AC]; 57C Nonius Xvii 4 Panna [B] | 15:00 |
31 | 53 | NAGY JR. Tibor - HUN | 53A Campus [103MB65] [ABC]; 53B Ciprus [HUN40307] [AC]; 53C Kati [B] | 15:05 |
32 | 52 | MARGITAI Sándor - HUN | 52A Incitato Izabella [103RM72] [ABC]; 52B North Star Nyirbator [HUN40405] [B]; 52C Tuzes [AC] | 15:10 |
33 | 80 | WEBER Isidor - AUT | 80A Ronny Racoon [103NS26] [AC]; 80B Koheilan Kenez [103VO06] [B]; 80C Rastaman [ABC] | 15:15 |
34 | 73 | SCHENK Beat - SUI | 73A Amadeo V [104AB55] [B]; 73B Joshua [103QM15] [ABC]; 73C New Flemmingh [AC] | 15:20 |
35 | 42 | CADI VERNA Eve - FRA | 42A Wiseguy M [103MR68] [ABC]; 42B Zwart [103EV55] [ABC] | 15:25 |
36 | 45 | FREUND Marco - GER | 45A Casper 341 [103TJ43] [AC]; 45B Daan 8 [104GS22] [ABC]; 45D Fax 53 [B] | 15:30 |
37 | 63 | DIBAK Jozsef - ITA | 63A Carlos [103YC36] [AC]; 63B Celviro [103YC22] [ABC]; 63C Cytronic [B] | 15:35 |